Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Slab Drain On Sh 25 To Dahegaon Manmad Road Mdr 177 At Km 2/700 Tal Nandgaon Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Construction Of Slab Drain On Sh 25 To Dahegaon Manmad Road Mdr 177 At Km 2/700 Tal Nandgaon Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921917_11 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.22 for 2022-23 RECALL |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 57000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division (East), |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement for morzar pinjarwadi nandgaon girnanagar jothapur road km 10/00 to 15/700 tal nandgaon
Improvement for morzar pinjarwadi nandgaon girnanagar jothapur road km 10/00 to 15/700 tal nandgaon
Read more1) dahegaon to morzar-mandwad saigaon road tal- nandgaon
1) dahegaon to morzar-mandwad saigaon road tal- nandgaon
Read moreImpr soygaon sh 19 to mdr 25 to vr 4 road ch 1/200 to 2/700 tal malegaon
Impr soygaon sh 19 to mdr 25 to vr 4 road ch 1/200 to 2/700 tal malegaon
Read moreImprovement road for sh 24 to gurkrupa collage road tal nandgaon dist.nashik
Improvement road for sh 24 to gurkrupa collage road tal nandgaon dist.nashik
Read moreRebuilding to manmad ekwai bhalur lohshingave road mdr 76 km 17/500 to 19/750 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Rebuilding to manmad ekwai bhalur lohshingave road mdr 76 km 17/500 to 19/750 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreProviding benches within limit of manmad municipal council tal nandgaon dist.nashik
Providing benches within limit of manmad municipal council tal nandgaon dist.nashik
Read more1) major bridge on dahegaon to morzar mandwad saigaon road tal- nandgaon
1) major bridge on dahegaon to morzar mandwad saigaon road tal- nandgaon
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap in adivasi wasti at dahegaon, tal. nandgaon, dist. nashik
Construction of sabhamandap in adivasi wasti at dahegaon, tal. nandgaon, dist. nashik
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap in adivasi vasti at dahegaon tal nandgaon dist nashik
Construction of sabhamandap in adivasi vasti at dahegaon tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type