Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement For Morzar Pinjarwadi Nandgaon Girnanagar Jothapur Road Km 10/00 To 15/700 Tal Nandgaon
Description
Improvement For Morzar Pinjarwadi Nandgaon Girnanagar Jothapur Road Km 10/00 To 15/700 Tal Nandgaon
Organisation RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_NASHI_1242331_1
Reference
Number
BNC3/2025-2026/TN-11/19
Tender Fee 3400
EMD 80000
Tender Value -
Place ZP NASHIK
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2143144

Start Date November 08, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 14/11/2025

Expired 294 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.