Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pw2 41726/23 General Health Grant Thrissur Corporation East Zone 2023 2024 360 Degree Ncd Care Centre At General Hospital In Division 12 General Civil Wor K
|
| Description |
Pw2 41726/23 General Health Grant Thrissur
Corporation East Zone 2023 2024
360 Degree Ncd Care Centre At
General Hospital In Division 12
General Civil Wor K
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584740_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18.10.7.23 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPRINTENDING ENGINEER OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Health grant- thrissur corporation, east zone, 2024-25, 360 degree ncd care centre at general hospital division-12
Health grant- thrissur&#x0d corporation, east zone, 2024-25, 360 degree&#x0d ncd care centre at general hospital&#x0d division-12
Read more360 degree ncd care centre
Setting up of 360 degree metabolic screening centre at taluk head quarters hospital
Read more360 degree ncd care centre
Purchase of medical equipments for setting up of 360 degree metabolic screening centre at taluk head quarters hospital sulthan bathery
Read moreGeneral-360 degree ncd care centre at nileswaram thaluk hospital retender
General-360 degree ncd care centre at nileswaram thaluk hospital retender
Read moreProcurement of 360 degree ncd care centre medical equipments
Setting of 360 degree metabolic screening centre at thqh, sulthan bathery through purchase of medical equipments co breath analyser, electronic bp apparatus, hand held color doppler, non mydriatric fundus camera portable, dipstick for urine m albumi
Read moreConstruction of 360 degree ncd care centre in taluk hospital
Construction of 360 degree ncd care centre in taluk hospital
Read more360 degree ncd care unit- purchase of furniture and electronic items
360 degree ncd care unit- purchase of furniture and electronic items
Read moreElectrification of 360 degree ncd care centre in taluk hospital-proj.no.395
Electrification of 360 degree ncd care centre in taluk hospital-proj.no.395
Read more2224/25 peroorkada district hospital-360 degree ncd clinicproviding arrangements for 360 degree ncd care center metabolic clinic in peroorkada district hospital in peroorkada ward
2224/25 peroorkada&#x0d district hospital-360 degree ncd clinicproviding&#x0d arrangements for 360 degree ncd&#x0d care center metabolic clinic in peroorkada&#x0d district hospital in peroorkada ward
Read moreAnnual plan-so 391/24 providing physical situation for 360 degree ncd care
Annual plan-so 391/24 providing physical situation for 360 degree ncd care
Read moreof your Industry type