Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2224/25 Peroorkada District Hospital 360 Degree Ncd Clinic Providing Arrangements For 360 Degree Ncd Care Center Metabolic Clinic In Peroorkada District Hospital In Peroorkada Ward
|
| Description |
2224/25 Peroorkada&Amp#X0d
District Hospital 360 Degree Ncd Clinic Providing&Amp#X0d
Arrangements For 360 Degree Ncd&Amp#X0d
Care Center Metabolic Clinic In Peroorkada&Amp#X0d
District Hospital In Peroorkada Ward
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722491_2 |
|
Reference Number |
26/E16/AEE3/1703879/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 43813 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1145649 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
360 degree ncd care centre
Setting up of 360 degree metabolic screening centre at taluk head quarters hospital
Read more360 degree ncd care centre
Purchase of medical equipments for setting up of 360 degree metabolic screening centre at taluk head quarters hospital sulthan bathery
Read moreConstruction of 360 degree ncd care centre in taluk hospital
Construction of 360 degree ncd care centre in taluk hospital
Read moreGeneral-360 degree ncd care centre at nileswaram thaluk hospital retender
General-360 degree ncd care centre at nileswaram thaluk hospital retender
Read moreElectrification of 360 degree ncd care centre in taluk hospital-proj.no.395
Electrification of 360 degree ncd care centre in taluk hospital-proj.no.395
Read moreProcurement of 360 degree ncd care centre medical equipments
Setting of 360 degree metabolic screening centre at thqh, sulthan bathery through purchase of medical equipments co breath analyser, electronic bp apparatus, hand held color doppler, non mydriatric fundus camera portable, dipstick for urine m albumi
Read more360 degree ncd care unit- purchase of furniture and electronic items
360 degree ncd care unit- purchase of furniture and electronic items
Read moreProject no379/25 construction of 360 degree ncd care centre and allied works in varkala taluk hospital
379/24-25 construction of 360 degree ncd care centre and allied works in varkala taluk hospital
Read moreHealth grant- thrissur corporation, east zone, 2024-25, 360 degree ncd care centre at general hospital division-12
Health grant- thrissur&#x0d corporation, east zone, 2024-25, 360 degree&#x0d ncd care centre at general hospital&#x0d division-12
Read moreAnnual plan-so 391/24 providing physical situation for 360 degree ncd care
Annual plan-so 391/24 providing physical situation for 360 degree ncd care
Read moreof your Industry type