Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 227/2023 24 Koottilangadi Gp 2023 24 Kadupuram Karayil Parambattuparamba Road Tarring 2nd Phase General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 227/2023 24 Koottilangadi Gp 2023 24 Kadupuram Karayil Parambattuparamba Road Tarring 2nd Phase General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621441_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KTD/ET/04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6349 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOOTTILANGADI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-42/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24 improvement works of kadupuram - karayil - parambattuparambu road
Annual plan-42/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24 improvement works of kadupuram - karayil - parambattuparambu road
Read moreAnnual plan-115/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, improvement works to kadupuram - oolamkodi road
Annual plan-115/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, improvement works to kadupuram - oolamkodi road
Read moreAnnual plan-242/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, improvement works of karangadankunnu road - 2nd phase
Annual plan-242/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, improvement works of karangadankunnu road - 2nd phase
Read moreAnnual plan-242/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, improvement works of karangadankunnu road - 2nd phase
Annual plan-242/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, improvement works of karangadankunnu road - 2nd phase
Read moreAnnual plan-229/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, schoolppadi - kanjiramkunnu road tarring
Annual plan-229/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, schoolppadi - kanjiramkunnu road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-221/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, vennakkode koothool road tarring
Annual plan-221/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, vennakkode koothool road tarring
Read moreannual plan-220/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, vennakkode punhakkulam road tarring-
annual plan-220/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, vennakkode punhakkulam road tarring-
Read moreAnnual plan-214/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24 karangadankunnu road concrete - ist phase
Annual plan-214/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24 karangadankunnu road concrete - ist phase
Read moreAnnual plan-258/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, cheriyilpadi palengal road concrete - 2 nd phase
Annual plan-258/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, cheriyilpadi palengal road concrete - 2 nd phase
Read moreof your Industry type