Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Walwad Odr 20 Bhawanwadi Tembai Mandir To Odr 10 Road Km 0/00 To 6/00(act.Km 4/845 To 6/00) Vr 62 Tq.Bhoom
|
| Description |
Improvement To Walwad Odr 20 Bhawanwadi Tembai Mandir To Odr 10 Road Km 0/00 To 6/00(act.Km 4/845 To 6/00) Vr 62 Tq.Bhoom
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_OSMAN_944231_17 |
|
Reference Number |
18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 26485 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mdr 01 to pandhrewadi takmodwadi khandeshwarwadi kukkadgaon to walwad road km 0/00 to 16/00(act.km 13/700 to 14/500) odr-10 tq.bhoom
Improvement to mdr 01 to pandhrewadi takmodwadi khandeshwarwadi kukkadgaon to walwad road km 0/00 to 16/00(act.km 13/700 to 14/500) odr-10 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to umachiwadi to jotibachiwadi on odr 13 road km 2/337 to 3/200(act.km 2/337 to 3/00) vr-122 tq.bhoom
Improvement to umachiwadi to jotibachiwadi on odr 13 road km 2/337 to 3/200(act.km 2/337 to 3/00) vr-122 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to s h 62 to lanjeshwar road km 0/00 to 2/00 vr-02 tq.bhoom
Improvement to s h 62 to lanjeshwar road km 0/00 to 2/00 vr-02 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to district border kati kemwadi to odr 76 road km 0/00 to 14/700(act.km 2/00 to 3/200) odr-83 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to district border kati kemwadi to odr 76 road km 0/00 to 14/700(act.km 2/00 to 3/200) odr-83 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to mdr 09 to pandharewadi road km 0/00 to 3/800(act.km 0/00 to 0/800 1/500 to 2/500) vr-09 tq.bhoom
Improvement to mdr 09 to pandharewadi road km 0/00 to 3/800(act.km 0/00 to 0/800 1/500 to 2/500) vr-09 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to kati to khuntewadi dist border road km 0/00 to 7/00(act.km 1/800 to 3/00) odr 78 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to kati to khuntewadi dist border road km 0/00 to 7/00(act.km 1/800 to 3/00) odr 78 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to improvement to mdr 01 to sadesangvi road km 0/00 to 2/500(act.km 1/180 to 2/500) vr-80 tq.bhoom
Improvement to improvement to mdr 01 to sadesangvi road km 0/00 to 2/500(act.km 1/180 to 2/500) vr-80 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to improvement to mdr 01 to golegaon road km 0/00 to 2/200 (act.km 1/130 to 2/200) vr 81 tq.bhoom
Improvement to improvement to mdr 01 to golegaon road km 0/00 to 2/200 (act.km 1/130 to 2/200) vr 81 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to s h 62 to lanjeshwar road km 2/00 to 3/300 vr-02 tq.bhoom
Improvement to s h 62 to lanjeshwar road km 2/00 to 3/300 vr-02 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to sawargaon kemwadi gawlewadi to dist border road km 2/00 to 9/00(act.km 7/500 to 9/00) odr 76 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to sawargaon kemwadi gawlewadi to dist border road km 2/00 to 9/00(act.km 7/500 to 9/00) odr 76 tq.tuljapur
Read moreof your Industry type