Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs Of Odr 62 To Nawapada Road Vr 63 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Repairs Of Odr 62 To Nawapada Road Vr 63 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_DHULE_929555_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER/NAVENAGAR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gp Office,Nawenagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of dapur to nawapada road vr-63 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of dapur to nawapada road vr-63 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs odr-62 to punyachapada to gunjalpada road km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs odr-62 to punyachapada to gunjalpada road km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to nawapada bramhanvel chipalipada varsus road odr-60 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to nawapada bramhanvel chipalipada varsus road odr-60 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of odr-62 navenagar to jebapur road vr-241 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of odr-62 navenagar to jebapur road vr-241 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs to ambapada road vr-36 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs to ambapada road vr-36 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs to dighave road vr-46 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs to dighave road vr-46 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of gultare to babhulde road vr-62 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of gultare to babhulde road vr-62 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs of chavadipada to mohgaon road vr-123 km 1/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs of chavadipada to mohgaon road vr-123 km 1/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs of chavadipada to mohgaon road vr-123 km 2/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs of chavadipada to mohgaon road vr-123 km 2/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of road nawapada to ambur vr-95 km 2/200 to 2/600 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of road&#x0d nawapada to ambur vr-95&#x0d km 2/200 to 2/600 tal.sakri&#x0d dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type