Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lease Right Of Two (2 Nos) Ac Function Halls For 3 Years At Sri Kanaka Durga Devasthanam (Peddammagudi), Keshavapuram Jagannadhapuram (V), Palwancha (M),Bhadradri Kothagudem District
|
| Description |
Lease Right Of Two (2 Nos) Ac Function Halls For 3 Years At Sri Kanaka Durga Devasthanam (Peddammagudi), Keshavapuram Jagannadhapuram (V), Palwancha (M),Bhadradri Kothagudem District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 599569 |
|
Reference Number |
SSDD/02/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 25, 2025 05:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lease right of two (2 nos) ac function halls for 3 years at sri kanaka durga devasthanam (peddammagudi), keshavapuram jagannadhapuram (v), palwancha (m),bhadradri kothagudem district
Lease right of two (2 nos) ac function halls for 3 years at sri kanaka durga devasthanam (peddammagudi), keshavapuram jagannadhapuram (v), palwancha (m),bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at palwancha village , palwancha mandal, bhadradri kothagudem district , telagana state under warangal divisional office , tapso
Development of new a site ro at palwancha village , palwancha mandal, bhadradri kothagudem district , telagana state under warangal divisional office , tapso
Read moreEr to jagannadhapuram - chapralapally road from km 0/0 - 10/800 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to jagannadhapuram - chapralapally road from km 0/0 - 10/800 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read morePackage works for reroofing to godown and repair maintenance at tgswc palwancha and construction of collapsed compound wall at tgswc kothagudem in bhadradri kothagudem district
Package works: 1) reroofing to godown no. 1 at tgswc palwancha, bhadradri kothagudem district 2) repairs and maintenance work at tgswc palwancha, bhadradri kothagudem district 3) construction of collapsed compound wall at tgswc kothagudem, bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreEr to jagannadhapuram - annapureddypally road from km 4/0 to 10/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district. (2nd call)
Er to jagannadhapuram - annapureddypally road from km 4/0 to 10/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district. (2nd call)
Read moreEr to jagannadhapuram - chapralapally road from km 0/0 - 10/800 in bhadradri kothagudem district (reserved for st) (2nd call)
Er to jagannadhapuram - chapralapally road from km 0/0 - 10/800 in bhadradri kothagudem district (reserved for st) (2nd call)
Read moreEr to jagannadhapuram - chapralapally road from km 0/0 - 10/800 in bhadradri kothagudem district. 2nd call (reserved for st)
Er to jagannadhapuram - chapralapally road from km 0/0 - 10/800 in bhadradri kothagudem district. 2nd call (reserved for st)
Read moreof your Industry type