Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Er To Jagannadhapuram Chapralapally Road From Km 0/0 10/800 In Bhadradri Kothagudem District. 2nd Call (Reserved For St)
Description
Er To Jagannadhapuram Chapralapally Road From Km 0/0 10/800 In Bhadradri Kothagudem District. 2nd Call (Reserved For St)
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 505944
Reference
Number
30/TS/EE/RB/KGM/2023-24/10 Dated:24.02.2024
Tender Fee 163
EMD 4584
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date March 04, 2024 17:00
End Date
Expired 07/03/2024

Expired 910 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.