Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Type Emergency Lighting System For Self Generating Conventional Ac And Non Ac Coaches Conforming To Rdso Specification No. Rdso/Pe/Spec/Ac/0180 2016 Rev. 0 Type 1 With Rdso Drg. No. Rdso/Pe/Sk/Tl/0180 2016 Rev. 0 Sheet 1 And 2.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106531525 |
|
Reference Number |
48246282 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106531525/viewNitPdf_4780368.pdf |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 17:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreLed type emergency light unit for self-generating conventional coaches confirming to rdso specification: rdso/pe/spec/ac/0180-2016 (rev-0) with rdso drawing no. rdso/pe/sk/tl/0180-2016 (rev-0) sheet no. 1 & 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed type emergency lighting system for self generating conventional ac and non-ac coaches conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0180-2016 rev.-0 type - 1 with rdso drg. no. rdso/pe/sk/tl/0180-2016 rev.-0 sheet 1 and 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed type emergency lighting system for self generating conventional ac and non-ac coaches conforming to rdso specification no.rdso/pe/spec/ac/0180- 2016 rev.-0 type - 1 with rdso drg. no. rdso/pe/sk/tl/0180-2016 rev.-0 sheet 1 and 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed type emergency lighting system for self generating conventional ac and non-ac coaches conforming to rdso specification no.rdso/pe/spec/ac/0180- 2016 rev.-0 type - 1 with rdso drg. no. rdso/pe/sk/tl/0180-2016 rev.-0 sheet 1 and 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed type emergency light unit complete with battery, suitable for use in sg ac & non ac conventional coaches (type-i) and confirming to rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0180-2016 (rev-0) and rdso drawing no. rdso/pe/sk/tl/0180/2016 (rev. 0) sheet no. 1 & 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed type emergency light unit complete with battery, suitable for use in sg ac & non ac conventional coaches (type-i) and confirming to rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0180-2016 (rev-0) and rdso drawing no. rdso/pe/sk/tl/0180/2016 (rev. 0) sheet no. 1 & 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed type emergency light unit complete with battery, suitable for use in sg ac & non ac conventional coaches (type-i) and confirming to rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0180-2016 (rev-0) and rdso drawing no. rdso/pe/sk/tl/0180/2016 (rev. 0) sheet no. 1 & 2.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed type emergency light unit complete with battery, suitable for use in sg ac & non ac conventional coaches (type-i) and confirming to rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0180-2016 (rev-0) and rdso drawing no. rdso/pe/sk/tl/0180/2016 (rev. 0) sheet no. 1 & 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed type emergency light unit, confor[led type emergency light unit, conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0180-2016 (rev.0). type-i with rdso drg. no. rdso/pe/sk/tl/0180-2016 (rev.0) sheet no.1 and 2 suitable for ac /tl coaches]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type