Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Phalaton Shinganapur Mhasawad Shenawadi Road Mdr 13 Km 58/000 To 88/300, Tal Man, Dist Satara
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Phalaton Shinganapur Mhasawad Shenawadi Road Mdr 13 Km 58/000 To 88/300, Tal Man, Dist Satara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_920869_7 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 14 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance and repairs to phalaton shinganapur mhasawad shenawadi road mdr 13 km 58/000 to 88/300, tal man, dist satara
One year maintenance and repairs to phalaton shinganapur mhasawad shenawadi road mdr 13 km 58/000 to 88/300, tal man, dist satara
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to phaltan shingnapur mhaswad shenwadi road mdr 13 km 34/400 to 58/000, tal man, dist satara
One year maintenance and repairs to phaltan shingnapur mhaswad shenwadi road mdr 13 km 34/400 to 58/000, tal man, dist satara
Read moreMaintenance and repair to phaltan shinganapur mhaswad shenawadi to district border nimbode road mdr 13 km 2/290 to 33/400 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Maintenance and repair to phaltan shinganapur mhaswad shenawadi to district border nimbode road mdr 13 km 2/290 to 33/400 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to valai panavan gangoti pulakoti to mdr 13 road mdr 51 km 0/000 to 15/100, tal man, dist satara
One year maintenance and repairs to valai panavan gangoti pulakoti to mdr 13 road mdr 51 km 0/000 to 15/100, tal man, dist satara
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to dahiwadi gondawale narawane vadajal zare road mdr 50 km 20/000 to 40/750, tal man, dist satara
One year maintenance and repairs to dahiwadi gondawale narawane vadajal zare road mdr 50 km 20/000 to 40/750, tal man, dist satara
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to sh 141 to mhasawad inajabav bham to district border road mdr 52 km 0/000 to
One year maintenance and repairs to sh 141 to mhasawad inajabav bham to district border road mdr 52 km 0/000 to
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to mdr-10 to takewadi pangari wavarhire ranand palashi pimpari to sh-141 road mdr-47 km 11/000 to 39/500,tal man, dist satara
One year maintenance and repairs to mdr-10 to takewadi pangari wavarhire ranand palashi pimpari to sh-141 road mdr-47 km 11/000 to 39/500,tal man, dist satara
Read moreImprovements to mdr-26 road to ekiv sahyadrinagar road (vr-174) km 0/000 to 4/000 tal.jawali, dist. satara.
Improvements to mdr-26 road to ekiv sahyadrinagar road (vr-174) km 0/000 to 4/000 tal.jawali, dist. satara.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to malawadi parakandi paratwadi tondale bijawadi pachwad thadale road mdr-48 km 33/000 to 51/900, tal man, dist satara
One year maintenance and repairs to malawadi parakandi paratwadi tondale bijawadi pachwad thadale road mdr-48 km 33/000 to 51/900, tal man, dist satara
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to divdev marli bhaleghar akhade mdr-150 km 0/000 to 10/000 tal.jawali, dist. satara
One years maintenance and repairs to divdev marli bhaleghar akhade mdr-150 km 0/000 to 10/000 tal.jawali, dist. satara
Read moreof your Industry type