Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Malawadi Parakandi Paratwadi Tondale Bijawadi Pachwad Thadale Road Mdr 48 Km 33/000 To 51/900, Tal Man, Dist Satara
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Malawadi Parakandi Paratwadi Tondale Bijawadi Pachwad Thadale Road Mdr 48 Km 33/000 To 51/900, Tal Man, Dist Satara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_920731_39 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 15 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance and repairs to malawadi parakandi paratwadi tondale bijawadi pachwad thadale road mdr-48 km 19/000 to 33/000, talman, dist satara
One year maintenance and repairs to malawadi parakandi paratwadi tondale bijawadi pachwad thadale road mdr-48 km 19/000 to 33/000, talman, dist satara
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge at km 0/600 on managanga river on malawadi parkandi paratawadi tondale bijawadi pachwad thadale road mdr 48 tal man, dist satara
Construction of minor bridge at km 0/600 on managanga river on malawadi parkandi paratawadi tondale bijawadi pachwad thadale road mdr 48 tal man, dist satara
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to malvadi parkandi paratwadi tondale bijawadi pachawad thadale road mdr-48 km 0/00 to 19/00 tal-man,dist-satara
One year maintenance and repairs to malvadi parkandi paratwadi tondale bijawadi pachawad thadale road mdr-48 km 0/00 to 19/00 tal-man,dist-satara
Read moreWidening, strengthening geometrical improvment to jinti phaltan nirgudi warugad tondale malawadi satrewadi nidhal bhurkawadi kuroli aundh road mdr 10 km. 34/500 to 36/500 (part- ghodewadi to khudukdara) tal-man, dist-satara.
Widening, strengthening geometrical improvment to jinti phaltan nirgudi warugad tondale malawadi satrewadi nidhal bhurkawadi kuroli aundh road mdr 10 km. 34/500 to 36/500 (part- ghodewadi to khudukdara) tal-man, dist-satara.
Read moreMaintenance and repair to jinti phaltan niragudi giravi varugadh tondale malawadi nidhal bhurakawadi kravali aundh road mdr 10 km 0/00 to 25/800 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Maintenance and repair to jinti phaltan niragudi giravi varugadh tondale malawadi nidhal bhurakawadi kravali aundh road mdr 10 km 0/00 to 25/800 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on taradgaon saswad ghadagewadi sherechiwadi to mdr-9 road mdr-86 near malawadi at km 17/400 and 17/800, tal-phaltan, dist-satara
Construction of minor bridge on taradgaon saswad ghadagewadi sherechiwadi to mdr-9 road mdr-86 near malawadi at km 17/400 and 17/800, tal-phaltan, dist-satara
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge at damaged c.d.work on jor wai pachwad road mdr-19 km 3/00 across krishna river tal.wai dist. satara
Construction of minor bridge at damaged c.d.work on&#x0d jor wai pachwad road mdr-19 km 3/00 across krishna river tal.wai dist. satara
Read moreAmc to jor wai pachwad road mdr-19 at km 3/00 and 6/200 (temprary reapirs to c.d.work and approach road ) tal.wai dist. satara,
Amc to jor wai pachwad road mdr-19 at km 3/00 and 6/200&#x0d (temprary reapirs to c.d.work and approach road ) tal.wai dist. satara,
Read moreOne year maintenance to jinti phaltan nirgudi giravi varugad tondale malavadi nidhal bhurkavadi kuroli aundh road mdr 10 km. 54/600 to 68/600, tal. khatav, dist. satara.
One year maintenance to jinti phaltan nirgudi giravi varugad tondale malavadi nidhal bhurkavadi kuroli aundh road mdr 10 km. 54/600 to 68/600, tal. khatav, dist. satara.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to valai panavan gangoti pulakoti to mdr 13 road mdr 51 km 0/000 to 15/100, tal man, dist satara
One year maintenance and repairs to valai panavan gangoti pulakoti to mdr 13 road mdr 51 km 0/000 to 15/100, tal man, dist satara
Read moreof your Industry type