Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Malvadi Parkandi Paratwadi Tondale Bijawadi Pachawad Thadale Road Mdr 48 Km 0/00 To 19/00 Tal Man,Dist Satara
Description
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Malvadi Parkandi Paratwadi Tondale Bijawadi Pachawad Thadale Road Mdr 48 Km 0/00 To 19/00 Tal Man,Dist Satara
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_920731_38
Reference
Number
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 15 FOR 2023-2024
Tender Fee 590
EMD 26000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Satara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 30, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 07/07/2023

Expired 1152 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.