Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Aaproch Road From Tondale To Mograle Road V.R 2 Ch.0/00 To 5/00 Tal Man Dist Satara
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Aaproch Road From Tondale To Mograle Road V.R 2 Ch.0/00 To 5/00 Tal Man Dist Satara
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SATARA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SATAR_1252233_6 |
|
Reference Number |
works/South/L-6/E.T.4/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 32428 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IMPROVEMENT OF AAPROCH ROAD FROM TONDALE TO MOGRAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2158873 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2025 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2025
Expired 272 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreS r tondle to mograle road ch 2/00 to 5/50 tal-man
S r tondle to mograle road ch 2/00 to 5/50 tal-man
Read moreImprovement pawarwadi shindenagar road 12 dare hanmantwadi v.r. 137 ch.0/00 to 2/00 tal- phaltan dist. satara
Improvement pawarwadi shindenagar road 12 dare hanmantwadi v.r. 137 ch.0/00 to 2/00 tal- phaltan dist. satara
Read moreImprovement of ligadewadi ganje road v.r.138 ch-0/00 to 0/800 tal-jaoli dist-satara
Improvement of ligadewadi ganje road v.r.138 ch-0/00 to 0/800 tal-jaoli dist-satara
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to malvadi parkandi paratwadi tondale bijawadi pachawad thadale road mdr-48 km 0/00 to 19/00 tal-man,dist-satara
One year maintenance and repairs to malvadi parkandi paratwadi tondale bijawadi pachawad thadale road mdr-48 km 0/00 to 19/00 tal-man,dist-satara
Read moreImprovement to m.d.r.-37 varne vadalwadi jadhavwadi to tasagaon road. v.r. 205. ch.3/00 to 4/00 tal. dist. satara
Improvement to m.d.r.-37 varne vadalwadi jadhavwadi to tasagaon road. v.r. 205. ch.3/00 to 4/00 tal. dist. satara
Read moreImprovement to yashwantnagar nadashi koparde haveli road v.r.93, tal. karad. dist. satara. ch. 2/00 to 2/500
Improvement to yashwantnagar nadashi koparde haveli road v.r.93, tal. karad. dist. satara. ch. 2/00 to 2/500
Read moreImprovements of road from dhamani to gattewadi road 00/00 to 2/00 v.r.168 tal- man
Improvements of road from dhamani to gattewadi road 00/00 to 2/00 v.r.168 tal- man
Read moreSpecial repair to road v.r. 41 to tupewasti maloli road v.r. 390 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal. malshiras
Special repair to road v.r. 41 to tupewasti maloli road v.r. 390 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal. malshiras
Read moreSpecial repair to road v.r. 41 to tupewasti maloli road v.r. 390 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal. malshiras
Special repair to road v.r. 41 to tupewasti maloli road v.r. 390 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal. malshiras
Read moreof your Industry type