Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Mdr 26 Road To Ekiv Sahyadrinagar Road (Vr 174) Km 0/000 To 4/000 Tal.Jawali, Dist. Satara.
|
| Description |
Improvements To Mdr 26 Road To Ekiv Sahyadrinagar Road (Vr 174) Km 0/000 To 4/000 Tal.Jawali, Dist. Satara.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_916395_7 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 38 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovements to ekiv dund malchoundi road (vr-179) km 0/000 to 2/000 tal.jawali, dist.satara.
Improvements to ekiv dund malchoundi road (vr-179) km 0/000 to 2/000 tal.jawali, dist.satara.
Read moreImprovements to ekiv sangvi mura to mura road (vr 174) (sect ekiv to shyadrinagar) km 4/000 to 10/810 tal. jawali dist.satara
Improvements to ekiv sangvi mura to mura road (vr&#x0d 174) (sect ekiv to shyadrinagar) km 4/000 to 10/810 tal. jawali dist.satara
Read moreSpecial repairs to mdr-26 to kas ekiv galdev machutar road (mdr-148) km 16/000 to 24/500 (part- galdev to khilarmura), tal.jawali, dist.satara.
Special repairs to mdr-26 to kas ekiv galdev machutar road (mdr-148) km 16/000 to 24/500 (part- galdev to khilarmura), tal.jawali, dist.satara.
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to divdev marli bhaleghar akhade mdr-150 km 0/000 to 10/000 tal.jawali, dist. satara
One years maintenance and repairs to divdev marli bhaleghar akhade mdr-150 km 0/000 to 10/000 tal.jawali, dist. satara
Read moreOne year maintenance to mdr 26 to kas ekiv galdev machutar road (mdr-148 km 0/000 to 24/500 ,tal jawali, dist satara
One year maintenance to mdr 26 to kas ekiv galdev machutar road (mdr-148 km 0/000 to 24/500 ,tal jawali, dist satara
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to mahu pimpali kharshi waluth humgaon road mdr-147 km 0/000 to 19/000 tal.jawali, dist. satara,
One years maintenance and repairs to mahu pimpali kharshi waluth humgaon road mdr-147 km 0/000 to 19/000 tal.jawali, dist. satara,
Read moreImprovements of medha (venna chowk) kusumbi sahyadrinagar kolghar phata andhari munawale waghali shembdi bamnoli road (mdr-152) km 0/000 to 1/300 (3.75 to 5.50) (part- medha to mohat phata ), tal.jawali, dist.satara.
Improvements of medha (venna chowk) kusumbi sahyadrinagar kolghar phata andhari munawale waghali shembdi bamnoli road (mdr-152) km 0/000 to 1/300 (3.75 to 5.50) (part- medha to mohat phata ), tal.jawali, dist.satara.
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to sh-140 to ambeghar phata punavadi kedambe bondarwadi road mdr-153 km 0/000 to 12/000 tal.jawali, dist. satara
One years maintenance and repairs to sh-140 to ambeghar phata punavadi kedambe bondarwadi road mdr-153 km 0/000 to 12/000 tal.jawali, dist. satara
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to a.h. 47 (nh-4) to anewadi saygaon morghar wagheshwar sh-140 road mdr-151 km 0/000 to 14/000 tal.jawali, dist. satara
One years maintenance and repairs to a.h. 47 (nh-4) to anewadi saygaon morghar wagheshwar sh-140 road mdr-151 km 0/000 to 14/000 tal.jawali, dist. satara
Read moreof your Industry type