Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Sh 141 To Mhasawad Inajabav Bham To District Border Road Mdr 52 Km 0/000 To
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Sh 141 To Mhasawad Inajabav Bham To District Border Road Mdr 52 Km 0/000 To
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_920731_42 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 15 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreMaintenance of chitradurga to machenahalli road (ap border) via gonur, belaghatta, haikal, manneboranahatty, bosedevarahatty, manumaihnahatty, nayakanahatty , mallurahally, mustalagummi, surammanahalli, harvinadoddi, chikkobanahalli, chikkumthi, siddayyanakote, yerrenahalli, rayapura, sulenahalli, molakalmuru, haralayya, hanagal, katanaykanahalli, byrapura, nagasamudra, siddapura (sh-222) from km 23.14 to 32.93 and km 38.20 to 53.73 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of chitradurga to machenahalli road (ap border) via gonur, belaghatta, haikal, manneboranahatty, bosedevarahatty, manumaihnahatty, nayakanahatty , mallurahally, mustalagummi, surammanahalli, harvinadoddi, chikkobanahalli, chikkumthi, siddayyanakote, yerrenahalli, rayapura, sulenahalli, molakalmuru, haralayya, hanagal, katanaykanahalli, byrapura, nagasamudra, siddapura (sh-222) from km 23.14 to 32.93 and km 38.20 to 53.73 in challakere taluk
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to mayani divad mhasawad akaluj malashiras tembhurni road sh 145 km 10/000 to
One year maintenance and repairs to mayani divad mhasawad akaluj malashiras tembhurni road sh 145 km 10/000 to
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to phalaton shinganapur mhasawad shenawadi road mdr 13 km 58/000 to 88/300, tal man, dist satara
One year maintenance and repairs to phalaton shinganapur mhasawad shenawadi road mdr 13 km 58/000 to 88/300, tal man, dist satara
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to phalaton shinganapur mhasawad shenawadi road mdr 13 km 58/000 to 88/300, tal man, dist satara
One year maintenance and repairs to phalaton shinganapur mhasawad shenawadi road mdr 13 km 58/000 to 88/300, tal man, dist satara
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to mdr-10 to takewadi pangari wavarhire ranand palashi pimpari to sh-141 road mdr-47 km 11/000 to 39/500,tal man, dist satara
One year maintenance and repairs to mdr-10 to takewadi pangari wavarhire ranand palashi pimpari to sh-141 road mdr-47 km 11/000 to 39/500,tal man, dist satara
Read moreImprovement and widening to sh-2 to vaijali kalmadi javada kudhavad mhasawad sulwade to sh-5 road mdr-10 km.29/600 to 31/300 tal.shahada, dist.nandurbar (part-mhasawad to sulwade)
Improvement and widening to sh-2 to vaijali kalmadi javada kudhavad mhasawad sulwade to sh-5 road mdr-10 km.29/600 to 31/300 tal.shahada, dist.nandurbar (part-mhasawad to sulwade)
Read moreImprovement and widening to sh-2 to vaijali kalmadi javada kudhavad mhasawad sulwade to sh-5 road mdr-10 km.21/600 to 24/800 tal.shahada, dist.nandurbar (part-chikhali bu. to mhasawad)
Improvement and widening to sh-2 to vaijali kalmadi javada kudhavad mhasawad sulwade to sh-5 road mdr-10 km.21/600 to 24/800 tal.shahada, dist.nandurbar (part-chikhali bu. to mhasawad)
Read moreImprovement to mdr-17 to chaturbet dabhekharoshi rule akalpe metshindi to district border road mdr- 138 km. 54/000 to 75/000 tal.mahabaleshwar.dist.satara.
Improvement to mdr-17 to chaturbet dabhekharoshi rule akalpe metshindi to district border road mdr- 138 km. 54/000 to 75/000 tal.mahabaleshwar.dist.satara.
Read moreof your Industry type