Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silica Gel,Conforming To Is: 3401/1992, Type Indicating (Blue To Pink), Grain Size 6 Mm To 8 Mm. Bulk Density (Max) 600 Gm/Ltr. And Packing Should Be Done In 25 Kg/Bag Packed In Double Hdpe Bag With Poly Liner (It Should Be Moisture Proof).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106549630 |
|
Reference Number |
IA241136 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106549630/viewNitPdf_4801180.pdf |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 21:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silica gel,conforming to is: 3401/1992, type indicating (blue to pink), grain size- 6 mm to 8 mm. bulk density (max)- 600 gm/ltr. and packing should be done in 25 kg/bag packed in double hdpe bag with poly liner (it should be moisture proof).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicagel,conforming to is:3401/1992,type indicating (blue to pink)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicagel,conforming to is:3401/1992,type indicating (blue to pink),grain size-6mm to 8 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilica gel. conforming to is: 3401/1992, type indicating (blue to pink) grain size 6mm to 8mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilica gel confirming to is: 3401 of 1992. crystal size of 4 to 8 mm cubes in breadth, width and height with max. 10 percent of quantity ordered of size less than 4 mm. the bulk density (max.) 600gm/ ltr , indicating type (blue to pink). packing should be done in 25 kg/bag packet in double hdpe bag with poly liner ( it should be moisture proof ).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilica gel crystal, white non-indicating type 6-8 mm particle size confirming to is: 3401, 1992,sil
Read more
Silicagel conforming to is: 3401/1992
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicagel conforming to is: 3401/1992
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicagel conforming to is: 3401/1992
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicagel conforming to is: 3401/1992
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type