Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silica Gel Confirming To Is: 3401 1992
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106552909 |
|
Reference Number |
04241871 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106552909/viewNitPdf_4804837.pdf |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 19:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreSilica gel confirming to is:3401 of 1992.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilica gel confirming to is:3401 of 1992
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilica gel,conforming to is: 3401/1992.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply and safe delivery of blue silica gel (indicating type) confirming to is: 3401-1992 of size 9
Read more
of your Industry type