Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silica Gel,Conforming To Is: 3401/1992.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106221315 |
|
Reference Number |
81233059 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 68460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106221315/viewNitPdf_4428384.pdf |
| Start Date | December 15, 2023 17:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreSilica gel confirming to is: 3401-1992
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilica gel confirming to is:3401 of 1992.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilica gel confirming to is:3401 of 1992
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilica gel. conforming to is: 3401/1992, type indicating (blue to pink) grain size 6mm to 8mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicagel conforming to is: 3401/1992
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicagel conforming to is: 3401/1992
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type