Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silicagel,Conforming To Is:3401/1992,Type Indicating (Blue To Pink)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106796678 |
|
Reference Number |
08253413 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106796678/viewNitPdf_5079989.pdf |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 22:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreSilicagel,conforming to is:3401/1992,type indicating (blue to pink),grain size-6mm to 8 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicagel conforming to is: 3401/1992
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicagel conforming to is: 3401/1992
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicagel conforming to is: 3401/1992
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicagel conforming to is: 3401/1992
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicagel conforming to is: 3401/1992
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicagel conforming to is: 3401/1992
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilica gel. conforming to is: 3401/1992, type indicating (blue to pink) grain size 6mm to 8mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type