Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remaining And Balance Work Of Construction Of Two (02) Lane Rob In Lieu Of Lc No. 44 (Gulab Bari Fatak) At Rly. Km. 291/3 4 Between Madar Ajmer Stations (Excluding Cost Of Cement)
|
| Description |
Remaining And Balance Work Of Construction Of Two (02) Lane Rob In Lieu Of Lc No. 44 (Gulab Bari Fatak) At Rly. Km. 291/3 4 Between Madar Ajmer Stations (Excluding Cost Of Cement)
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RSRDC_431931_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDCC NIT 334/2024-25 DATED 19.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 14300 |
| EMD | 43.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madar Ajmer Stations |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=776342 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Remaining and balance work of construction of two (02) lane rob in lieu of lc no. 44 (gulab bari fatak) at rly. km. 291/3-4 between madar ajmer stations (excluding cost of cement)
Remaining and balance work of construction of two (02) lane rob in lieu of lc no. 44 (gulab bari fatak) at rly. km. 291/3-4 between madar ajmer stations (excluding cost of cement)
Read moreRepair work service road at rob lc 44 (gulab bari) ajmer
Repair work service road at rob lc 44 (gulab bari) ajmer
Read moreNit no 30 2024-25 proposal for shifting of pipeline for construction of 2 lane rob at lc 44 gulab bari ajmer
Nit no 30 2024-25 proposal for shifting of pipeline for construction of 2 lane rob at lc 44 gulab bari ajmer
Read moreConstruction of 2-lane rob(approaches excluding rly portion ) in lieu of l-xing no-38a on varanasi-zafrabad-jaunpur section. of lucknow division on northern railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStreet lighting on rob lieu of lc-98 (nagda ratlam rail section in km 681) jaora fatak at khachrod distt. ujjain.
Street lighting on rob lieu of lc-98 (nagda ratlam rail section in km 681) jaora fatak at khachrod distt. ujjain.
Read moreConstruction of remaining work rob in lieu lc no. 265 (railway km. 301.024) on sikar-jhunjhunu-luharu road (excluding cost of cement).
Construction of remaining work rob in lieu lc no. 265 (railway km. 301.024) on sikar-jhunjhunu-luharu road (excluding cost of cement).
Read moreConstruction of rob in lieu of lc 239 km 797/24-26 at umaryia fatak in between bhopal-itarsi section of bhopal division in west central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rob (road over bridge) excluding approach portion in lieu of lc no. 52 at rly km103/3-5 between boisar & vangoan station of virar - surat section of mmct division of wr in connection with western dedicated freight corridor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification work in connection with construction of robs in lieu of rob lc-1 and lc-2 in md-sdhn section of wdfc under ajmer unit.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of the proposed road over bridge(rob)span (1x60 mtr. bow string girder 1x 18mtr composite girder) at rly. km 425/21-23 in lieu of lc no.183 between brag-mcs stations, construction of road over bridge(rob) span(1x60 mtr. bow string girder 2x18 mtr. composite girder) at rly. km 555/5-7 in lieu of lc no.274 between rba-hma stations, construction of road over bridge (rob)span (1x36 mtr. bow string girder) at rly. km. 608/14-16 in lieu of lc. no. 317 between bam-gta stations and con
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type