Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Additional Work Of Remaining Work Construction Of Rob (Excluding Railway Portion) For Lc No. 38 At Baran
|
| Description |
Additional Work Of Remaining Work Construction Of Rob (Excluding Railway Portion) For Lc No. 38 At Baran
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RSRDC_431523_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDCC NIT 323/2024-25 DATED 14.11.2024 SL No 01 |
| Tender Fee | 2680 |
| EMD | 1.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LC No. 38 at Baran |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=775725 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 645 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Remaining work of rob lc-136 (lalgarh railway crossing) at bikaner including railway portion, re wall, road work and rub
Remaining work of rob lc-136 (lalgarh railway crossing) at bikaner including railway portion, re wall, road work and rub
Read moreRemaining work of rob lc-136 (lalgarh railway crossing) at bikaner including railway portion, re wall, road work and rub
Remaining work of rob lc-136 (lalgarh railway crossing) at bikaner including railway portion, re wall, road work and rub
Read moreRemaining work of rob lc-136 (lalgarh railway crossing) at bikaner including railway portion, re wall, road work and rub
Remaining work of rob lc-136 (lalgarh railway crossing) at bikaner including railway portion, re wall, road work and rub
Read moreConstruction of remaining work rob in lieu lc no. 265 (railway km. 301.024) on sikar-jhunjhunu-luharu road (excluding cost of cement).
Construction of remaining work rob in lieu lc no. 265 (railway km. 301.024) on sikar-jhunjhunu-luharu road (excluding cost of cement).
Read moreCentral railway rob on lc 07
Construction of rob and rub with approach in lieu of lc gate no 07 at km 213 4 to 5 between loni and urali station on pune daund, pune division, central railway 2nd call
Read moreCentral railway rob on lc 07
Construction of rob and rub with approach in lieu of lc gate no 07 at km 213 4 to 5 between loni and urali station on pune daund pune division central railway 3rd call
Read moreCentral railway rob on lc 07
Construction of rob and rub with approach in lieu of lc gate number 07 at km 213 by 4to 5 between loni and urali station on pune daund, pune division, central railway
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane rob at lc no 215 between panposh kalunga station excluding the railway portion of span 1 x 18 plus 1 x 62
Construction of 2 lane rob at lc no 215 between panposh kalunga station excluding the railway portion of span 1 x 18 plus 1 x 62
Read moreAdditional work of construction of boundary wall at dto baran (excluding cost of cement)
Additional work of construction of boundary wall at dto baran (excluding cost of cement)
Read moreDesing and construction of 2 nos robs including railway portion 04 lane rob lc no 108ac and 04 lane rob lc no 121b in district ayodhya on epc mode
Desing and construction of 2 nos robs including railway portion 04 lane rob lc no 108ac and 04 lane rob lc no 121b in district ayodhya on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type