Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Remaining Work Rob In Lieu Lc No. 265 (Railway Km. 301.024) On Sikar Jhunjhunu Luharu Road (Excluding Cost Of Cement).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Remaining Work Rob In Lieu Lc No. 265 (Railway Km. 301.024) On Sikar Jhunjhunu Luharu Road (Excluding Cost Of Cement).
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RSRDC_461620_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDCC NIT 031/2025-26 DATED 17.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 14300 |
| EMD | 64.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sikar-Jhunjhunu-Luharu Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=828247 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Additional work of remaining work construction of rob (excluding railway portion) for lc no. 38 at baran
Additional work of remaining work construction of rob (excluding railway portion) for lc no. 38 at baran
Read moreRemaining and balance work of construction of two (02) lane rob in lieu of lc no. 44 (gulab bari fatak) at rly. km. 291/3-4 between madar ajmer stations (excluding cost of cement)
Remaining and balance work of construction of two (02) lane rob in lieu of lc no. 44 (gulab bari fatak) at rly. km. 291/3-4 between madar ajmer stations (excluding cost of cement)
Read moreRemaining and balance work of construction of two (02) lane rob in lieu of lc no. 44 (gulab bari fatak) at rly. km. 291/3-4 between madar ajmer stations (excluding cost of cement)
Remaining and balance work of construction of two (02) lane rob in lieu of lc no. 44 (gulab bari fatak) at rly. km. 291/3-4 between madar ajmer stations (excluding cost of cement)
Read moreConstruction of remaining sports misc other works of phase-ii at sainik school jhunjhunu (excluding cost of cement)
Construction of remaining sports misc other works of phase-ii at sainik school jhunjhunu (excluding cost of cement)
Read moreConstruction of vivekanand youth hostel jhunjhunu (excluding cost of cement)
Construction of vivekanand youth hostel jhunjhunu (excluding cost of cement)
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of gad including seeking approval from railway and road authorities and detailed project report for the remaining work of construction of rob at lc no. 265 at jhunjhunu
Consultancy services for preparation of gad including seeking approval from railway and road authorities and detailed project report for the remaining work of construction of rob at lc no. 265 at jhunjhunu
Read moreConstruction of vivekanand youth hostel sikar (excluding cost of cement)
Construction of vivekanand youth hostel sikar (excluding cost of cement)
Read moreRemaining work of phase-ii (officers guest house, drill square, washing bay etc.) at sainik school, jhunjhunu (excluding cost of cement)
Remaining work of phase-ii (officers guest house, drill square, washing bay etc.) at sainik school, jhunjhunu (excluding cost of cement)
Read moreConstruction of four lane rob including underpass in lieu of lc no.90/spl at nadi ka phatak on jaipur sikar railway line
Construction of four lane rob including underpass in lieu of lc no.90/spl at nadi ka phatak on jaipur sikar railway line
Read moreRemaining work in medical college sirohi (excluding cost of cement)
Remaining work in medical college sirohi (excluding cost of cement)
Read moreof your Industry type