Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Anganwari Centres At Krishnaganj Hatat Para (19336130224) Under Krishnaganj Panchayat Samity, Under Ridf Xxvi Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Anganwari Centres At Krishnaganj Hatat Para (19336130224) Under Krishnaganj Panchayat Samity, Under Ridf Xxvi Fund
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_569271_2 |
|
Reference Number |
17/EO/KNJ/ENGG/Re-Tender of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25338 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KRISHNAGANJ BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anganwari centres at krishnaganj hatat para (19336130224) under krishnaganj panchayat samity, under ridf-xxvi fund
Construction of anganwari centres at krishnaganj hatat para (19336130224) under krishnaganj panchayat samity, under ridf-xxvi fund
Read moreAnganwari centres at sakdaha bhagwanpur saratpally (19336130512) under krishnaganj panchayat samity, under ridf-xxvi fund
Anganwari centres at sakdaha bhagwanpur saratpally (19336130512) under krishnaganj panchayat samity, under ridf-xxvi fund
Read moreConstruction of anganwari centres at chandannagar rdp institute (19336130226) under krishnaganj panchayat samity, under ridf-xxvi fund
Construction of anganwari centres at chandannagar rdp institute (19336130226) under krishnaganj panchayat samity, under ridf-xxvi fund
Read moreConstruction of anganwari centres at sakdaha bhagwanpur saratpally (19336130512) under krishnaganj panchayat samity, under ridf-xxvi fund
Construction of anganwari centres at sakdaha bhagwanpur saratpally (19336130512) under krishnaganj panchayat samity, under ridf-xxvi fund
Read moreConstruction of anganwari centres at chandannagar rdp institute (19336130226) under krishnaganj panchayat samity, under ridf-xxvi fund
Construction of anganwari centres at chandannagar rdp institute (19336130226) under krishnaganj panchayat samity, under ridf-xxvi fund
Read moreConstruction of single storied umarpur-12 anganwari centre under anukhal gram panchayat, kalna-ii panchayat samity district- purba bardhaman fund ridf-xxvi.
Construction of single storied umarpur-12 anganwari centre under anukhal gram panchayat, kalna-ii panchayat samity district- purba bardhaman fund ridf-xxvi.
Read moreConstruction of icds centre at haripara fishary para at nagarukhra-i g.p under haringhata panchayat samity with ridf- xxvi
Construction of icds centre at haripara fishary para at nagarukhra-i g.p under haringhata panchayat samity with ridf- xxvi
Read moreConstruction of awc at palsunda halsana para (19336310518) under tehatta-ii development block under ridf-xxvi fund.
Construction of awc at palsunda halsana para (19336310518) under tehatta-ii development block under ridf-xxvi fund.
Read moreConstruction of icds centre at kurumbelia at mollabelia g.p under haringhata panchayat samity with ridf- xxvi
Construction of icds centre at kurumbelia at mollabelia g.p under haringhata panchayat samity with ridf- xxvi
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at natungram bagan para under dogachhi gp under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi. code 19336160523
Construction of anganwadi centre at natungram bagan para under dogachhi gp under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi. code 19336160523
Read moreof your Industry type