Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Awc At Palsunda Halsana Para (19336310518) Under Tehatta Ii Development Block Under Ridf Xxvi Fund.
Description
Construction Of Awc At Palsunda Halsana Para (19336310518) Under Tehatta Ii Development Block Under Ridf Xxvi Fund.
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_559244_1
Reference
Number
NIT11 AWC02
Tender Fee 0
EMD 25560
Tender Value -
Place Chamber of BDO Tehatta-II
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date August 22, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1094 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.