Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Awc At Palashipara Hospitalpara Under Tehatta Ii Development Block Under Ridf Xxvi Fund.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Awc At Palashipara Hospitalpara Under Tehatta Ii Development Block Under Ridf Xxvi Fund.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_559277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT11 AWC04 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chamber of BDO Tehatta-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of awc at palsunda halsana para (19336310518) under tehatta-ii development block under ridf-xxvi fund.
Construction of awc at palsunda halsana para (19336310518) under tehatta-ii development block under ridf-xxvi fund.
Read moreConstruction of awc at hanspukuria pry. school (19336310813) under tehatta-ii development block under ridf-xxvi fund.
Construction of awc at hanspukuria pry. school (19336310813) under tehatta-ii development block under ridf-xxvi fund.
Read moreConstruction of awc at rudranagar dakshinpara primary. school (19336310213) under tehatta-ii development block under ridf-xxvi fund.
Construction of awc at rudranagar dakshinpara primary. school (19336310213) under tehatta-ii development block under ridf-xxvi fund.
Read moreInfrastructure development of palashipara nathpara awc under palashipara gp under tehatta-ii development block.
Infrastructure development of palashipara nathpara awc under palashipara gp under tehatta-ii development block.
Read moreInfrastructure development of rudranagar kablikhalipara awc under palashipara gp under tehatta-ii development block.
Infrastructure development of rudranagar kablikhalipara awc under palashipara gp under tehatta-ii development block.
Read moreInstallation of street light from palashipara bridge to b.d.o. office, tehatta-ii block within palashipara g.p. under tehatta-ii block.
Installation of street light from palashipara bridge to b.d.o. office, tehatta-ii block within palashipara g.p. under tehatta-ii block.
Read moreConstruction of building pritimoyee rural hospital under palashipara gp under tehatta-ii development block.
Construction of building pritimoyee rural hospital under palashipara gp under tehatta-ii development block.
Read moreConstruction of solid waste management under palashipara gp under tehatta-ii panchayat samity
Construction of solid waste management under palashipara gp under tehatta-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of solid waste management under palashipara gp under tehatta-ii panchayat samity
Construction of solid waste management under palashipara gp under tehatta-ii panchayat samity
Read moreInfrastructure development of gopinathpur ghoshpara awc under gopinathpur gp under tehatta-ii development block.
Infrastructure development of gopinathpur ghoshpara awc under gopinathpur gp under tehatta-ii development block.
Read moreof your Industry type