Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Icds Centre At Kurumbelia At Mollabelia G.P Under Haringhata Panchayat Samity With Ridf Xxvi
|
| Description |
Construction Of Icds Centre At Kurumbelia At Mollabelia G.P Under Haringhata Panchayat Samity With Ridf Xxvi
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_567569_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NAD/HGT/NIET-521/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24816 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUBARNAPUR,HARINGHATA,NADIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of icds centre at haripara fishary para at nagarukhra-i g.p under haringhata panchayat samity with ridf- xxvi
Construction of icds centre at haripara fishary para at nagarukhra-i g.p under haringhata panchayat samity with ridf- xxvi
Read moreInstallation a tubewell with submersible pump at kurumbelia masjid in mollabelia g.p under haringhata panchayat samity with 15 fc
Installation a tubewell with submersible pump at kurumbelia masjid in mollabelia g.p under haringhata panchayat samity with 15 fc
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at madhpur methopara idgaha in mollabelia g.p. under haringhata panchayat samity with msdp
Construction of boundary wall at madhpur methopara idgaha in mollabelia g.p. under haringhata panchayat samity with msdp
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at madhpur methopara graveyard in mollabelia g.p. under haringhata panchayat samity with msdp
Construction of boundary wall at madhpur methopara graveyard in mollabelia g.p. under haringhata panchayat samity with msdp
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at julkarampur sahajipara graveyard in mollabelia g.p. under haringhata panchayat samity with msdp
Construction of boundary wall at julkarampur sahajipara graveyard in mollabelia g.p. under haringhata panchayat samity with msdp
Read moreRepairing of road from ashoke biswas towards mahasin mandal within mollabelia g.p under haringhata panchayat samity with 5th sfc
Repairing of road from ashoke&#x0d biswas towards mahasin mandal&#x0d within mollabelia g.p under&#x0d haringhata panchayat samity with&#x0d 5th sfc
Read moreRepairing of black top road from barasat para icds centre towards village at barasat para in nagarukhra-i g.p. under haringhata panchayat samity
Repairing of black top road from barasat para icds centre towards village at barasat para in nagarukhra-i g.p. under haringhata panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of icds centre at java dineshnagar under bhanderkhola gp, within the jurisdiction krishnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. icds centre code 19336160921 . sl. no. 5
Construction of icds centre at java dineshnagar under bhanderkhola gp, within the jurisdiction krishnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. icds centre code 19336160921 . sl. no. 5
Read moreConstruction of cc road from main road towards kurumbelia icds school at krumbelia under mollabelia gp , nadia, saap no.2/1(2024-25).
Construction of cc road from main road towards kurumbelia icds school at krumbelia under mollabelia gp , nadia, saap no.2/1(2024-25).
Read moreInstallation of solar electrification at subhasnagar icds centre,panshila jelepara icds centre,mathgram icds centre,icds centre no 65, kashimpur g.p, bajitpur icds centre
Installation of solar electrification at subhasnagar icds centre,panshila jelepara icds centre,mathgram icds centre,icds centre no 65, kashimpur g.p, bajitpur icds centre
Read moreof your Industry type