Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance/Periodical Renewal To Nh 66 From Mahe Bridge To Poozhithala State Border Mahe. Ch.184.60 Km To Ch.186.105 Km
|
| Description |
Maintenance/Periodical Renewal To Nh 66 From Mahe Bridge To Poozhithala State Border Mahe. Ch.184.60 Km To Ch.186.105 Km
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDC2_15568_1 |
|
Reference Number |
124/EEM/23-24/35(23-24) |
| Tender Fee | 1050 |
| EMD | 1.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Work at Mahe |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=15901 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from gundagallu gate to andra border via gundagallu, upparahalli, kalidevpura, tengaluru,ch 2.80 to 6.20 km in selected reaches in madhugiri
Improvements
Read moreImprovements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri taluk
Improvements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri
Read moreMaintenance periodical renewal to nh-66 from mahe bridge to poozhithala state border mahe. ch.184.60km to ch.186.105km
Maintenance periodical renewal to nh-66 from mahe bridge to poozhithala state border mahe. ch.184.60km to ch.186.105km
Read moreMaintenance periodical renewal to nh-66 from mahe bridge to poozhithala state border mahe. ch.184.60km to ch.186.105km
Maintenance periodical renewal to nh-66 from mahe bridge to poozhithala state border mahe. ch.184.60km to ch.186.105km
Read moreSpecial repair and improvements to the fishermen community hall at poozhithala in mahe
Special repair and improvements to the fishermen community hall at poozhithala in mahe
Read moreRaising existing u drain cum footpath including new pre- cast covering slabs along old nh-66 at poozhithala, mahe near fisheries community hall
Raising existing u drain cum footpath including new pre- cast covering slabs along old nh-66 at poozhithala, mahe near fisheries community hall
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road , birchandra para to kheda ch. para
Wbm- 3, carpeting and re-carpeting, repairs of potholes, seal coat etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road, t-05(jolaibari-kowaifung road) to hara ch. para
Wbm- 3, carpeting and re-carpeting, repairs of potholes, seal coat etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of ka road to kalachari no. 03 of length 2.10 km from ch.0.00 km to ch. 2.10 km
Grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc
Read moreSpecial repairs to boragoan to dilmeshor to dist. border vr.66 ch.0/00 to 2/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Special repairs to boragoan to dilmeshor to dist. border vr.66 ch.0/00 to 2/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Read moreof your Industry type