Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Nh 66 Old One Year Maintenance Work Nh 66 Old Rm 2024 2025 From Altharamoodu Ch 489.000) To Mevaram Ch 502.000
|
| Description |
General Nh 66 Old One Year&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Work Nh 66 Old&Amp#X0d
Rm 2024 2025 From Altharamoodu &Amp#X0d
Ch 489.000) To Mevaram Ch 502.000
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_765512_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NH/TR/1927/2025_5_1_1/RC 1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kollam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1254610 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreGeneral-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) doddasiddavvanahalli to (old nh-48) to sanikere road (nh-150a) via doddasiddavvanahalli - j.n kote - kalliroppa - sondekere ch 0.00 to 11.00 and 14.50 to 14.92 km in chitradurga taluk b) doddasiddavvanahalli to kallenahalli via bommanahalli - sasalahatti - kallenahalli km 0.00 to 1.49, 1.87 to 3.80, 4.35 to 4.53, 4.57 to 10.407 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) doddasiddavvanahalli to (old nh-48) to sanikere road (nh-150a) via doddasiddavvanahalli - j.n kote - kalliroppa - sondekere ch 0.00 to 11.00 and 14.50 to 14.92 km in chitradurga taluk b) doddasiddavvanahalli to kallenahalli via bommanahalli - sasalahatti - kallenahalli km 0.00 to 1.49, 1.87 to 3.80, 4.35 to 4.53, 4.57 to 10.407 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreGeneral-nh 66(old nh)-traffic safety-bc overlay from altharamoodu (ch.489/000) to mevaram (502/800)-nh 66(old nh)-traffic safety-bc overlay from altharamoodu (ch.489/000) to mevaram (502/800)-general civil work
Traffic safety works-bc overlay from altharamoodu (ch.489/000) to mevaram (502/800)-nh 66(old nh)
Read moreGeneral-nh 66(old nh)-traffic safety work from altharamoodu to mevaram-general civil work
General-nh 66(old nh)-traffic safety work from altharamoodu to mevaram-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-nh-66 (old) -road marking.-road safety- providing thermoplastic painting in betwwen altharamoodu to mevaram)-general civil work
General-nh-66 (old) -road marking.-road&#x0d safety providing thermoplastic painting in&#x0d betwwen altharamoodu to mevaram old nh 66 ch 489.900-502.800
Read moreGeneral-nh 66 - traffic safety bc overlay from altharamoodu
General nh 66 traffic safety - bc overlay from altharamoodu ch 489/000 to mevaram 502/800 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-nh 66 old nh road safety
General-nh 66 old nh road safety measures from altharamoodu to mevaram 489/000 to 502/800 in kollam district.- general civil work
Read moreGeneral- nh 66 old resurfacing of old nh 66 from kommady to kalarcodu ch 408 to 416 in alappuzha district state of kerala general civil work
General- nh 66 old resurfacing of old nh 66 from kommady to kalarcodu ch 408 to 416 in alappuzha district state of kerala general civil work
Read moreGeneral- nh 66-resurfacing of old nh 66 from kommady to kalarcodu ch 408/000 to 416/000 in alappuzha
General- nh 66-resurfacing of old nh 66 from kommady to kalarcodu ch 408/000 to 416/000 in alappuzha
Read moreof your Industry type