Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Rehabilitation Of Mahe Bridge At Km 184/600 Of Nh 66 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Rehabilitation Of Mahe Bridge At&Amp#X0d
Km 184/600 Of Nh 66 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_622420_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NH/TR/19758/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 40957 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahe |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1007102 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-rehabilitation of mahe bridge-at km 184/600 of nh 66-general civil work
Deposit-rehabilitation of mahe bridge at km 184/600 of nh 66 general civil work
Read moreMaintenance periodical renewal to nh-66 from mahe bridge to poozhithala state border mahe. ch.184.60km to ch.186.105km
Maintenance periodical renewal to nh-66 from mahe bridge to poozhithala state border mahe. ch.184.60km to ch.186.105km
Read moreMaintenance periodical renewal to nh-66 from mahe bridge to poozhithala state border mahe. ch.184.60km to ch.186.105km
Maintenance periodical renewal to nh-66 from mahe bridge to poozhithala state border mahe. ch.184.60km to ch.186.105km
Read moreMaintenance/periodical renewal to nh-66 from mahe bridge to poozhithala state border mahe. ch.184.60km to ch.186.105km
Maintenance/periodical renewal to nh-66 from mahe bridge to poozhithala state border mahe. ch.184.60km to ch.186.105km
Read moreUrgent maintenance of bridges in nh 66 old nh 17 muzhappilagadu rob moidu bridge and dharmadom bridge general civil work
Urgent maintenance of bridges in nh 66 old nh 17 muzhappilagadu rob moidu bridge and dharmadom bridge general civil work
Read moreGeneral mahe river sdrf vilangad landslide desiltation of mahe river near peruvankara bridge in nadapuram panchayat general civil work
Desiltation work
Read moreGeneral-estimate for the investigation of new mahe bridge-investigation work for construction of new mahe bridge in kannur district - general civil work
General-estimate for the investigation of&#x0d new mahe bridge-investigation work for&#x0d construction of new mahe bridge in kannur&#x0d district-general civil work
Read moreGeneral construction of thottungal foot bridge across neelithodu river at ch 261/000 in nh 66 foot bridge general civil work
General construction of thottungal foot&#x0d bridge across neelithodu river at ch 261/000 in&#x0d nh 66 foot bridge general civil work
Read moreAdditional/balance works of thalassery-mahe bypass in nh-66
Construction of an underpass at km 184.850 supply and installation of street lighting construction of service roads and other miscellaneous works in thalassery mahe bypass from km. 170.600 to km. 189.200 on nh 66 in the state of kerala on epc mode
Read moreStreet lighting at thalassery mahe bypass section of nh 66
Supply and installation and maintenance of street lighting at thal mahe bypass section of nh 66 from 170 600 to 189 200 in the state of kerala on item rate contract on single rate only percentage basis
Read moreof your Industry type