Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Raising Existing U Drain Cum Footpath Including New Pre Cast Covering Slabs Along Old Nh 66 At Poozhithala, Mahe Near Fisheries Community Hall
|
| Description |
Raising Existing U Drain Cum Footpath Including New Pre Cast Covering Slabs Along Old Nh 66 At Poozhithala, Mahe Near Fisheries Community Hall
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDC2_18043_1 |
|
Reference Number |
89/EEM/24-25/67(24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 11474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Work at Mahe |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=18389 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance periodical renewal to nh-66 from mahe bridge to poozhithala state border mahe. ch.184.60km to ch.186.105km
Maintenance periodical renewal to nh-66 from mahe bridge to poozhithala state border mahe. ch.184.60km to ch.186.105km
Read moreMaintenance periodical renewal to nh-66 from mahe bridge to poozhithala state border mahe. ch.184.60km to ch.186.105km
Maintenance periodical renewal to nh-66 from mahe bridge to poozhithala state border mahe. ch.184.60km to ch.186.105km
Read moreMaintenance/periodical renewal to nh-66 from mahe bridge to poozhithala state border mahe. ch.184.60km to ch.186.105km
Maintenance/periodical renewal to nh-66 from mahe bridge to poozhithala state border mahe. ch.184.60km to ch.186.105km
Read moreAdditional/balance works of thalassery-mahe bypass in nh-66
Construction of an underpass at km 184.850 supply and installation of street lighting construction of service roads and other miscellaneous works in thalassery mahe bypass from km. 170.600 to km. 189.200 on nh 66 in the state of kerala on epc mode
Read moreStreet lighting at thalassery mahe bypass section of nh 66
Supply and installation and maintenance of street lighting at thal mahe bypass section of nh 66 from 170 600 to 189 200 in the state of kerala on item rate contract on single rate only percentage basis
Read moreDeposit-rehabilitation of mahe bridge-at km 184/600 of nh 66-general civil work
Deposit-rehabilitation of mahe bridge at km 184/600 of nh 66 general civil work
Read moreDeposit-rehabilitation of mahe bridge-at km 184/600 of nh 66-general civil work
Deposit-rehabilitation of mahe bridge-at&#x0d km 184/600 of nh 66-general civil work
Read moreE-604 providing and laying pre-cast slabs for covering drains and trenches in plant area
Providing and laying pre-cast slabs for covering drains and trenches in plant area
Read moreConstruction of new b site ro at mahe nh 66 bypass rs no 69/ 6a shri mohammed shameer palloor village mahe taluk mahe district puducherry for kozhikode divisional office under kerala state office.
Construction of new b site ro at mahe nh 66 bypass rs no 69/ 6a shri mohammed shameer palloor village mahe taluk mahe district puducherry for kozhikode divisional office under kerala state office.
Read moreProviding and laying precast rcc slabs for covering of opening of jjr nala at wazirpur in ward no. 66, kpz.
Providing and laying precast rcc slabs for covering of opening of jjr nala at wazirpur in ward no. 66, kpz.
Read moreof your Industry type