Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Irqp Work In Km 32.10 To 47.55 Of Adardih Milan Chowk Road (Carriage Way 5.50m) (Total Length 15.450 Km) For The Year 2024 25
Description
Irqp Work In Km 32.10 To 47.55 Of Adardih Milan Chowk Road (Carriage Way 5.50m) (Total Length 15.450 Km) For The Year 2024 25
Organisation RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CECOM_94268_1
Reference
Number
RCD/RANCHI(GRAMIN)-15/2024-25
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 8.19 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Adardih Milan Chowk
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126874

Start Date September 28, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 05/10/2024

Expired 700 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.