Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Riding Quality(irqp) Work In Kanke Block Chowk Bau Rvc Approach Road (Total Length 1.316 Km) For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Riding Quality(irqp) Work In Kanke Block Chowk Bau Rvc Approach Road (Total Length 1.316 Km) For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CECOM_94788_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/RANCHI-24/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanke Block Chowk BAU RVC Approach Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=127528 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
09 renovation of professor qrt. no b2/9 at rvc under bau, kanke, ranchi
Renovation of professor qrt. no b2/9 at rvc under bau, kanke, ranchi
Read moreRiding quality (irqp) work in karchana jari marg
Riding quality (irqp) work in karchana jari marg
Read moreRiding quality (irqp) work in bheerpur bhaganpur marg
Riding quality (irqp) work in bheerpur bhaganpur marg
Read moreImprovement of riding quality(irqp) work in ranchi-muri road from sarjana chowk to dangratoli chowk) (total length-1.60 km) for the year 2024-25.
Improvement of riding quality(irqp) work in ranchi-muri road from sarjana chowk to dangratoli chowk) (total length-1.60 km) for the year 2024-25.
Read moreIrqp (improvement of riding quality) work of jogini sthan to barkope durga mandir road (total
Irqp (improvement of riding quality) work of jogini sthan to barkope durga mandir road (total&#x0d length- 2.10 km.) under road division godda.&#x0d
Read more07 renovation of electrical wiring in c1 qtr 24 to 29 (6 units)at rvc under bau kanke ,ranchi.
Renovation of electrical wiring in c1 qtr 24 to 29 (6 units)at rvc under bau kanke ,ranchi.
Read moreIrqp/strengthening work in goushala to kanke-patratu road ( total length 1.60km)
Irqp/strengthening work in goushala to kanke-patratu road ( total length 1.60km)
Read moreIrqp/strengthening work in goushala to kanke-patratu road ( total length 1.60km)
Irqp/strengthening work in goushala to kanke-patratu road ( total length 1.60km)
Read moreIrqp/strengthening work in goushala to kanke-patratu road ( total length 1.60km)
Irqp/strengthening work in goushala to kanke-patratu road ( total length 1.60km)
Read moreLeakage treatment of roof and bathroom and provision of high quality resin based texture on exterior surface of boys hostel no. 03 of rvc, under bau, kanke ranchi
Leakage treatment of roof and bathroom and provision of high quality resin based texture on exterior surface of boys hostel no. 03 of rvc, under bau, kanke ranchi
Read moreof your Industry type