Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Irqp/Strengthening Work In Goushala To Kanke Patratu Road ( Total Length 1.60 Km)
|
| Description |
Irqp/Strengthening Work In Goushala To Kanke Patratu Road ( Total Length 1.60 Km)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2024_CECOM_80217_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/RANCHI(Gramin)-18/2023-24 (4th Call) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief Engineer(Com)-cum-Nodal Officer, e-Procureme |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of the road from nh-234 to taruru via doddagula,boopasandra,thoreyappanahalli from ch 0.00-10.10km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length(total length 15.10km,from ch0.00-15.10 km)
Annual maintenance of the road from nh-234 to taruru via doddagula,boopasandra,thoreyappanahalli from ch 0.00-10.10km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length(total length 15.10km,from ch0.00-15.10 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreIrqp/strengthening work in goushala to kanke-patratu road ( total length 1.60km)
Irqp/strengthening work in goushala to kanke-patratu road ( total length 1.60km)
Read moreIrqp/strengthening work in goushala to kanke-patratu road ( total length 1.60km)
Irqp/strengthening work in goushala to kanke-patratu road ( total length 1.60km)
Read moreStrengthening irqp work of hussainabad pathraghat road total length- 29.10 km
Strengthening irqp work of hussainabad pathraghat road total length- 29.10 km
Read moreIrqp/strengthening work of kajra -ghasko more road under road division deoghar (total length-8.47km)
Irqp/strengthening work of kajra -ghasko more road under road division deoghar (total length-8.47km)
Read moreIrqp/strengthening work of chakradharpur-kharsawan road in k.m. 0.00 to 16.17 (total length 16.17 k.m.)
Irqp/strengthening work of chakradharpur-kharsawan road in k.m. 0.00 to 16.17 (total length 16.17 k.m.)
Read moreIrqp/strengthening work in muri station road (length 1.00 km)
Irqp/strengthening work in muri station road (length 1.00 km)
Read moreIrqp work of chiyanki rajwadih bypass total length 6.00 km road
Irqp work of chiyanki rajwadih bypass total length 6.00 km road for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type