Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Irqp (Improvement Of Riding Quality) Work Of Jogini Sthan To Barkope Durga Mandir Road (Total
|
| Description |
Irqp (Improvement Of Riding Quality) Work Of Jogini Sthan To Barkope Durga Mandir Road (Total&Amp#X0d
Length 2.10 Km.) Under Road Division Godda.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CECOM_90830_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/GODDA/981/2024-25 (3rd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Opening Point Barkope More (NH 133) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=122546 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Irqp (improvement of riding quality) work of jogini sthan to barkope durga mandir road (total length- 2.10 km.) under road division godda.
Irqp (improvement of riding quality) work of jogini sthan to barkope durga mandir road (total length- 2.10 km.) under road division godda.
Read moreIrqp (improvement of riding quality) work of jogini sthan to barkope durga mandir road (total length- 2.10 km.) under road division godda.
Irqp (improvement of riding quality) work of jogini sthan to barkope durga mandir road (total length- 2.10 km.) under road division godda.
Read moreRiding quality (irqp) work in karchana jari marg
Riding quality (irqp) work in karchana jari marg
Read moreRiding quality (irqp) work in bheerpur bhaganpur marg
Riding quality (irqp) work in bheerpur bhaganpur marg
Read moreImprovement of riding quality (irqp) work in internal roads of rinpas hospital campus (total length-11.402km) for the year 2024-25
Improvement of riding quality (irqp) work in internal roads of rinpas hospital campus (total length-11.402km) for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of riding quality programme (irqp) of rims campus road for the year 2024-25.
Rims campus
Read moreIrqp (improvement of riding quality) work of jamtara to nirsa via virgram road (total length-13.850 km) for the year 2023-24
Irqp (improvement of riding quality) work of jamtara to nirsa via virgram road (total length-13.850 km) for the year 2023-24
Read moreIrqp( improvement of riding quality) work in top pundag to dav pundag road (total length - 1.770 km) for the year 2025-26.
Irqp( improvement of riding quality) work in top pundag to dav pundag road (total length - 1.770 km) for the year 2025-26.
Read moreImprovement of riding quality(irqp) work in kanke block chowk bau rvc approach road (total length-1.316 km) for the year 2024-25.
Improvement of riding quality(irqp) work in kanke block chowk bau rvc approach road (total length-1.316 km) for the year 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement of riding quality programme (irqp) work for simdega sewai kinkel kurdeg kutumakachhar upto chhatisgarh border road (mdr-044) total length 63.20 km
Improvement of riding quality programme (irqp) work for simdega sewai kinkel kurdeg kutumakachhar upto chhatisgarh border road (mdr-044) total length 63.20 km
Read moreof your Industry type