Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Irqp Work In Sonahatu Milan Chowk Mdr 28 Road Total Length 23.122 Km C.W. 5.5m
|
| Description |
Irqp Work In Sonahatu Milan Chowk Mdr 28 Road Total Length 23.122 Km C.W. 5.5m
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CECOM_92181_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/RANCHI(GRAMIN)- 07/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 14.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonahatu Milan Chowk |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124336 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Irqp work in km 32.10 to 47.55 of adardih-milan chowk road (carriage way 5.50m) (total length-15.450 km) for the year 2024-25
Irqp work in km 32.10 to 47.55 of adardih-milan chowk road (carriage way 5.50m) (total length-15.450 km) for the year 2024-25
Read moreBalance work of construction of h.l. bridge over kanchi river in 3rd/4th km of sonahatu-milan chowk road (mdr-28) (including aproach road) for the year 2023-24
Balance work of construction of h.l. bridge over kanchi river in 3rd/4th km of sonahatu-milan chowk road (mdr-28) (including aproach road) for the year 2023-24
Read moreBalance work of construction of h.l. bridge over kanchi river in 3rd/4th km of sonahatu-milan chowk road (mdr-28) (including aproach road) for the year 2023-24
Balance work of construction of h.l. bridge over kanchi river in 3rd/4th km of sonahatu-milan chowk road (mdr-28) (including aproach road) for the year 2023-24
Read moreBalance work of construction of h.l. bridge over kanchi river in 3rd/4th km of sonahatu-milan chowk road (mdr-28) (including aproach road) for the year 2023-24
Balance work of construction of h.l. bridge over kanchi river in 3rd/4th km of sonahatu-milan chowk road (mdr-28) (including aproach road) for the year 2023-24
Read moreIrqp work of dak bangla (mdr -209) road (total length- 0.615 km) under road division, godda
Irqp work of dak bangla&#x0d (mdr -209) road (total&#x0d length- 0.615 km) under&#x0d road division, godda
Read moreIrqp work of gandhigram to chandni chowk road (total length- 20.150 km.) under road division godda.
Irqp work of gandhigram to chandni chowk road (total length- 20.150 km.) under road division godda.
Read moreIrqp work of gandhigram to chandni chowk road (total length- 20.150 km.) under road division, godda
Irqp work of gandhigram to chandni chowk road (total length- 20.150 km.) under road division, godda
Read moreIrqp work of haldipokhar-kowali (mdr - 166 road total length-12.00 km for the year 2023-24
Irqp work of haldipokhar-kowali (mdr - 166 road total length-12.00 km for the year 2023-24
Read moreIrqp work in birsa chowk to tupudana road (total length-7.56 km) for the year 2024-25.
Irqp work in birsa chowk to tupudana road (total length-7.56 km) for the year 2024-25.
Read moreIrqp of chakradharpur-toklo-kuchai road total length (22.17 k.m.)
Irqp of chakradharpur-toklo-kuchai road total length (22.17 k.m.)
Read moreof your Industry type