Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 102/2025 Kdty Maintenance Of Neelimala Manvettom Road In W 13 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Kdty Maintenance Of Neelimala Manvettom Road In&Amp#X0d
W 13 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707632_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/AE/LID and EW/KDTY/2024-25/102 |
| Tender Fee | 1315 |
| EMD | 14864 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaduthuruthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1108546 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no - 102-2-2025 - kdty-maintenance of neelimala - manvettom road in w13 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Kdty-maintenance of neelimala - manvettom road in w13 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 127/2025 - kdty- maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12&#x0d of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 127/2025 - kdty maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Kdty maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12&#x0d of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 383/2025 - kdty-maintenance of kuttadiyil - gurumandiram road in w-13 of kaduthuruthy g.p -general civil work
Maintenance of kuttadiyil - gurumandiram&#x0d road in w-13 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 342/2025-kdty-maintenance of ethakkuzhy anganawadi, no -1 in w-13 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of ethakkuzhy anganawadi, no -1 in w-13 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 255/2024-kdty maintenance of g.l.p school, ayamkudy in w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of g.l.p school, ayamkudy in&#x0d w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 136/2025 - kdty-construction of boundary wall for parambathu pond in w-13 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Construction of boundary wall for parambathu pond in w-13 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 169/2024-kdty renovation of take a break building in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Renovation of take a break building in w-10&#x0d of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 368/2025-kdty-maintenance of thonnamkuzhi - manadi road in w-4 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil
Maintenance of thonnamkuzhi - manadi road in w-4 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 370/2025-kdty-maintenance of kidangu - velamparambil road in w-5 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil
Maintenance of kidangu - velamparambil road in w-5 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreof your Industry type