Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 342/2025 Kdty Maintenance Of Ethakkuzhy Anganawadi, No 1 In W 13 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Ethakkuzhy Anganawadi, No 1 In W 13 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/AE/LID and EW/KDTY/2024-25/342 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaduthuruthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1154690 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 326/2025 - kdty-maintenance of anganawadi no - 19 in w-5 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of anganawadi no - 19 in w-5 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 353/2025-kdty-maintenance of anganawadi no-19, alari in w-5 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of anganawadi no-19, alari in w-5 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 127/2025 - kdty- maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12&#x0d of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 127/2025 - kdty maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Kdty maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12&#x0d of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 383/2025 - kdty-maintenance of kuttadiyil - gurumandiram road in w-13 of kaduthuruthy g.p -general civil work
Maintenance of kuttadiyil - gurumandiram&#x0d road in w-13 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 102/2025 - kdty maintenance of neelimala - manvettom road in w-13 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Kdty maintenance of neelimala - manvettom road in&#x0d w-13 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 255/2024-kdty maintenance of g.l.p school, ayamkudy in w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of g.l.p school, ayamkudy in&#x0d w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 136/2025 - kdty-construction of boundary wall for parambathu pond in w-13 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Construction of boundary wall for parambathu pond in w-13 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 169/2024-kdty renovation of take a break building in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Renovation of take a break building in w-10&#x0d of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreof your Industry type