Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 383/2025 Kdty Maintenance Of Kuttadiyil Gurumandiram Road In W 13 Of Kaduthuru Thy G.P General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Kuttadiyil Gurumandiram&Amp#X0d
Road In W 13 Of Kaduthuru Thy G.P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_734027_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/AE/LID and EW/KDTY/2024-25/383 |
| Tender Fee | 985 |
| EMD | 11120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaduthuruthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1174069 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no - 127/2025 - kdty- maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12&#x0d of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 127/2025 - kdty maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Kdty maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12&#x0d of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 102/2025 - kdty maintenance of neelimala - manvettom road in w-13 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Kdty maintenance of neelimala - manvettom road in&#x0d w-13 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 342/2025-kdty-maintenance of ethakkuzhy anganawadi, no -1 in w-13 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of ethakkuzhy anganawadi, no -1 in w-13 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 136/2025 - kdty-construction of boundary wall for parambathu pond in w-13 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Construction of boundary wall for parambathu pond in w-13 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 368/2025-kdty-maintenance of thonnamkuzhi - manadi road in w-4 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil
Maintenance of thonnamkuzhi - manadi road in w-4 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 370/2025-kdty-maintenance of kidangu - velamparambil road in w-5 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil
Maintenance of kidangu - velamparambil road in w-5 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 341/2025-kdty-maintenance of kadamhuzhy - thottuva road in w-8 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil
Maintenance of kadamhuzhy - thottuva road in w-8 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 382/2025-kdty-maintenance of mannamkulam - aalichuvadunroad in w-11 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of mannamkulam - aalichuvadunroad in w-11 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 370/2025-kdty-maintenance of kidangu - velamparambil road in w-5 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil
Maintenance of kidangu - velamparambil road in w-5 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type