Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
O.R To Attending Potholes On Ghanpur To Old Warni Via Humnapur Road From Km. 0/0 To 4/850(in Appropriate Reaches) In Nizamabad District For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
O.R To Attending Potholes On Ghanpur To Old Warni Via Humnapur Road From Km. 0/0 To 4/850(in Appropriate Reaches) In Nizamabad District For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 530640 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT.No.1/EE/DB/HD/2024-2025/7 dt:15.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 121 |
| EMD | 3404 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Or to ghanpur to old warni humnapur road from km 4/850 to 6/4 ( in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2023-2024.
Or to ghanpur to old warni humnapur road from km 4/850 to 6/4 ( in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2023-2024.
Read moreFdr to ghanpur to old warni via humnapur road from km 0/0 to 4/850 in nizamabad district
Fdr to ghanpur to old warni via humnapur road from km 0/0 to 4/850 in nizamabad district
Read moreO.r to attending potholes on kotagiri to ethonda road from km 0/ 0 to 5/0 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
O.r to attending potholes on kotagiri to ethonda road from km 0/ 0 to 5/0 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
Read moreO.r to attending potholes on ambam msc farm road from km 0/ 0 to 9/274 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
O.r to attending potholes on ambam msc farm road from km 0/ 0 to 9/274 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
Read moreO.r. to attending potholes on 1) kollur to hunsa road from km.0/0 to 4/8 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district 2) malkapur to kollur road from km 0/0 to 6/4 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25.
O.r. to attending potholes on 1) kollur to hunsa road from km.0/0 to 4/8 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district 2) malkapur to kollur road from km 0/0 to 6/4 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25.
Read moreO.r to attending potholes on rudrur to bhavanipet via boppapur road from km 0/ 0 to 6/4 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
O.r to attending potholes on rudrur to bhavanipet via boppapur road from km 0/ 0 to 6/4 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
Read moreFdr to jogipet - ghanpur road from km 5/0 - 14/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Fdr to jogipet - ghanpur road from km 5/0 - 14/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Read moreFdr to ghanpur pwd road to old warni via humnapur road from km.0/0-6,0/8-10,1/6-8,1/8-10,2/0-2/2,2/4-3/0,3/0-2,3/4-6,3/8-4/4 in nizamabad district
Fdr to ghanpur pwd road to old warni via humnapur road from km.0/0-6,0/8-10,1/6-8,1/8-10,2/0-2/2,2/4-3/0,3/0-2,3/4-6,3/8-4/4 in nizamabad district
Read moreFdr to jogipet - ghanpur road from km 14/0 - 23/7 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Fdr to jogipet - ghanpur road from km 14/0 - 23/7 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Read moreFdr to indalwai- bheemgal from km 0/0 to 18/4 in nizamabad district (in appropriate reaches).
Fdr to indalwai- bheemgal from km 0/0 to 18/4 in nizamabad district (in appropriate reaches).
Read moreof your Industry type