Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Ghanpur To Old Warni Via Humnapur Road From Km 0/0 To 4/850 In Nizamabad District
|
| Description |
Fdr To Ghanpur To Old Warni Via Humnapur Road From Km 0/0 To 4/850 In Nizamabad District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 548955 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT No.9/EE/DB/HD/2024-2025/14 Dt:28.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 82 |
| EMD | 2294 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreO.r to attending potholes on ghanpur to old warni via humnapur road from km. 0/0 to 4/850(in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
O.r to attending potholes on ghanpur to old warni via humnapur road from km. 0/0 to 4/850(in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
Read moreOr to ghanpur to old warni humnapur road from km 4/850 to 6/4 ( in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2023-2024.
Or to ghanpur to old warni humnapur road from km 4/850 to 6/4 ( in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2023-2024.
Read moreFdr to ghanpur pwd road to old warni via humnapur road from km.0/0-6,0/8-10,1/6-8,1/8-10,2/0-2/2,2/4-3/0,3/0-2,3/4-6,3/8-4/4 in nizamabad district
Fdr to ghanpur pwd road to old warni via humnapur road from km.0/0-6,0/8-10,1/6-8,1/8-10,2/0-2/2,2/4-3/0,3/0-2,3/4-6,3/8-4/4 in nizamabad district
Read moreFdr to nizamabad-warni road from km 7/0 to 11/0 in nizamabad district.
Fdr to nizamabad-warni road from km 7/0 to 11/0 in nizamabad district.
Read moreFdr to nh44 to ramadugu via yanmpally from km8/0 to 12/0 in nizamabad district
Fdr to nh44 to ramadugu via yanmpally from km8/0 to 12/0 in nizamabad district
Read moreFdr to nh16 to bheemgal via velpur road from km 0/0 to 5/0 in nizamabad district.
Fdr to nh16 to bheemgal via velpur road from km 0/0 to 5/0 in nizamabad district.
Read moreFdr to byepass road to nizamabad town from km 0/0-10/0 in nizamabad district
Fdr to byepass road to nizamabad town from km 0/0-10/0 in nizamabad district
Read moreFdr to rudrur to bhavanipet via boppapur road from km 0/0 to 6/4 in nizamabad district
Fdr to rudrur to bhavanipet via boppapur road from km 0/0 to 6/4 in nizamabad district
Read moreof your Industry type