Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Or To Ghanpur To Old Warni Humnapur Road From Km 4/850 To 6/4 ( In Appropriate Reaches) In Nizamabad District For The Year 2023 2024.
|
| Description |
Or To Ghanpur To Old Warni Humnapur Road From Km 4/850 To 6/4 ( In Appropriate Reaches) In Nizamabad District For The Year 2023 2024.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 505375 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT No.33/EE/DB/HD/2023-2024/2 Dt:29.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 61 |
| EMD | 1695 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreFdr to ghanpur to old warni via humnapur road from km 0/0 to 4/850 in nizamabad district
Fdr to ghanpur to old warni via humnapur road from km 0/0 to 4/850 in nizamabad district
Read moreO.r to attending potholes on ghanpur to old warni via humnapur road from km. 0/0 to 4/850(in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
O.r to attending potholes on ghanpur to old warni via humnapur road from km. 0/0 to 4/850(in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
Read moreFdr to ghanpur pwd road to old warni via humnapur road from km.0/0-6,0/8-10,1/6-8,1/8-10,2/0-2/2,2/4-3/0,3/0-2,3/4-6,3/8-4/4 in nizamabad district
Fdr to ghanpur pwd road to old warni via humnapur road from km.0/0-6,0/8-10,1/6-8,1/8-10,2/0-2/2,2/4-3/0,3/0-2,3/4-6,3/8-4/4 in nizamabad district
Read moreFdr to indalwai- bheemgal from km 0/0 to 18/4 in nizamabad district (in appropriate reaches).
Fdr to indalwai- bheemgal from km 0/0 to 18/4 in nizamabad district (in appropriate reaches).
Read moreFdr to jogipet - ghanpur road from km 14/0 - 23/7 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Fdr to jogipet - ghanpur road from km 14/0 - 23/7 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Read moreFdr to jogipet - ghanpur road from km 5/0 - 14/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Fdr to jogipet - ghanpur road from km 5/0 - 14/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Read moreO.r. to attending potholes on 1) kollur to hunsa road from km.0/0 to 4/8 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district 2) malkapur to kollur road from km 0/0 to 6/4 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25.
O.r. to attending potholes on 1) kollur to hunsa road from km.0/0 to 4/8 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district 2) malkapur to kollur road from km 0/0 to 6/4 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25.
Read moreOr to nizamabad-narsi road from km 26/800 to 29/2 (l/s r/s) in appropriate reaches in nizamabad district
Or to nizamabad-narsi road from km 26/800 to 29/2 (l/s r/s) in appropriate reaches in nizamabad district
Read moreFdr to nizamabad-warni road from km 7/0 to 11/0 in nizamabad district.
Fdr to nizamabad-warni road from km 7/0 to 11/0 in nizamabad district.
Read moreof your Industry type