Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
O.R To Attending Potholes On Ambam Msc Farm Road From Km 0/ 0 To 9/274 (In Appropriate Reaches) In Nizamabad District For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
O.R To Attending Potholes On Ambam Msc Farm Road From Km 0/ 0 To 9/274 (In Appropriate Reaches) In Nizamabad District For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 530677 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT.No.1/EE/DB/HD/2024-2025/14 dt:15.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 85 |
| EMD | 2383 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
O.r to attending potholes on kotagiri to ethonda road from km 0/ 0 to 5/0 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
O.r to attending potholes on kotagiri to ethonda road from km 0/ 0 to 5/0 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
Read moreO.r to attending potholes on rudrur to bhavanipet via boppapur road from km 0/ 0 to 6/4 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
O.r to attending potholes on rudrur to bhavanipet via boppapur road from km 0/ 0 to 6/4 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
Read moreO.r. to attending potholes on 1) kollur to hunsa road from km.0/0 to 4/8 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district 2) malkapur to kollur road from km 0/0 to 6/4 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25.
O.r. to attending potholes on 1) kollur to hunsa road from km.0/0 to 4/8 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district 2) malkapur to kollur road from km 0/0 to 6/4 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25.
Read moreO.r to attending potholes on ghanpur to old warni via humnapur road from km. 0/0 to 4/850(in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
O.r to attending potholes on ghanpur to old warni via humnapur road from km. 0/0 to 4/850(in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
Read moreO.r to varni to kotagiri via tagilepally, ambam road from km.1/2 to 11/0 ( in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
O.r to varni to kotagiri via tagilepally, ambam road from km.1/2 to 11/0 ( in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
Read moreO.r to attending potholes on chandur to jalalpur via laxmapur road from km.4/2 to 11/3 ( in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25 (2nd call)
O.r to attending potholes on chandur to jalalpur via laxmapur road from km.4/2 to 11/3 ( in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25 (2nd call)
Read moreO.r to attending potholes on chandur to jalalpur via laxmapur road from km.4/2 to 11/3 ( in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25 (reserved for st category)
O.r to attending potholes on chandur to jalalpur via laxmapur road from km.4/2 to 11/3 ( in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25 (reserved for st category)
Read moreOr to varni to kotagiri via tagilepally,ambam road from km 5/0 to 9/8 ( in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2023-2024.
Or to varni to kotagiri via tagilepally,ambam road from km 5/0 to 9/8 ( in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2023-2024.
Read moreFdr to indalwai- bheemgal from km 0/0 to 18/4 in nizamabad district (in appropriate reaches).
Fdr to indalwai- bheemgal from km 0/0 to 18/4 in nizamabad district (in appropriate reaches).
Read moreOr to attending pot holes on saloora to hunsa road from km 0/0 to 5/0 (in appropriate reaches) nizamabad district for the year 2023-24.
Or to attending pot holes on saloora to hunsa road from km 0/0 to 5/0 (in appropriate reaches) nizamabad district for the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type