Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
O.R To Varni To Kotagiri Via Tagilepally, Ambam Road From Km.1/2 To 11/0 ( In Appropriate Reaches) In Nizamabad District For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
O.R To Varni To Kotagiri Via Tagilepally, Ambam Road From Km.1/2 To 11/0 ( In Appropriate Reaches) In Nizamabad District For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 530654 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT.No.1/EE/DB/HD/2024-2025/10 dt:15.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 132 |
| EMD | 3721 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from gundagallu gate to andra border via gundagallu, upparahalli, kalidevpura, tengaluru,ch 2.80 to 6.20 km in selected reaches in madhugiri
Improvements
Read moreOr to varni to kotagiri via tagilepally,ambam road from km 5/0 to 9/8 ( in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2023-2024.
Or to varni to kotagiri via tagilepally,ambam road from km 5/0 to 9/8 ( in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2023-2024.
Read moreFdr to varni to kotagiri via tagilepally , ambam road from km 1/2 to 5/0 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2023-2024(2nd call).
Fdr to varni to kotagiri via tagilepally , ambam road from km 1/2 to 5/0 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2023-2024(2nd call).
Read moreFdr to varni to kotagiri road via tagilepally,ambam road from km 1/2 to 6/0 in nizamabad district
Fdr to varni to kotagiri road via tagilepally,ambam road from km 1/2 to 6/0 in nizamabad district
Read moreFdr to varni to kotagiri via tagilepally, ambam road from km 1/2 to 6/00 (paver patches) in nizamabad district.
Fdr to varni to kotagiri via tagilepally, ambam road from km 1/2 to 6/00 (paver patches) in nizamabad district.
Read moreO.r to attending potholes on ambam msc farm road from km 0/ 0 to 9/274 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
O.r to attending potholes on ambam msc farm road from km 0/ 0 to 9/274 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
Read moreO.r to attending potholes on kotagiri to ethonda road from km 0/ 0 to 5/0 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
O.r to attending potholes on kotagiri to ethonda road from km 0/ 0 to 5/0 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
Read moreO.r to attending potholes on rudrur to bhavanipet via boppapur road from km 0/ 0 to 6/4 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
O.r to attending potholes on rudrur to bhavanipet via boppapur road from km 0/ 0 to 6/4 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
Read moreO.r to attending potholes on ghanpur to old warni via humnapur road from km. 0/0 to 4/850(in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
O.r to attending potholes on ghanpur to old warni via humnapur road from km. 0/0 to 4/850(in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
Read moreO.r to attending potholes on chandur to jalalpur via laxmapur road from km.4/2 to 11/3 ( in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25 (2nd call)
O.r to attending potholes on chandur to jalalpur via laxmapur road from km.4/2 to 11/3 ( in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25 (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type