Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Varni To Kotagiri Via Tagilepally , Ambam Road From Km 1/2 To 5/0 (In Appropriate Reaches) In Nizamabad District For The Year 2023 2024(2nd Call).
|
| Description |
Fdr To Varni To Kotagiri Via Tagilepally , Ambam Road From Km 1/2 To 5/0 (In Appropriate Reaches) In Nizamabad District For The Year 2023 2024(2nd Call).
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 490105 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.26/EE/DB/HD/2023-2024/3 Dt:08.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 56 |
| EMD | 1564 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from gundagallu gate to andra border via gundagallu, upparahalli, kalidevpura, tengaluru,ch 2.80 to 6.20 km in selected reaches in madhugiri
Improvements
Read moreFdr to varni to kotagiri road via tagilepally,ambam road from km 1/2 to 6/0 in nizamabad district
Fdr to varni to kotagiri road via tagilepally,ambam road from km 1/2 to 6/0 in nizamabad district
Read moreO.r to varni to kotagiri via tagilepally, ambam road from km.1/2 to 11/0 ( in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
O.r to varni to kotagiri via tagilepally, ambam road from km.1/2 to 11/0 ( in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
Read moreOr to varni to kotagiri via tagilepally,ambam road from km 5/0 to 9/8 ( in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2023-2024.
Or to varni to kotagiri via tagilepally,ambam road from km 5/0 to 9/8 ( in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2023-2024.
Read moreFdr to varni to kotagiri via tagilepally, ambam road from km 1/2 to 6/00 (paver patches) in nizamabad district.
Fdr to varni to kotagiri via tagilepally, ambam road from km 1/2 to 6/00 (paver patches) in nizamabad district.
Read moreFdr to indalwai- bheemgal from km 0/0 to 18/4 in nizamabad district (in appropriate reaches).
Fdr to indalwai- bheemgal from km 0/0 to 18/4 in nizamabad district (in appropriate reaches).
Read moreFdr nizamabad-varni road from km 0/0 to 15/2 in nizamabad district
Fdr nizamabad-varni road from km 0/0 to 15/2 in nizamabad district
Read moreO.r to attending potholes on ambam msc farm road from km 0/ 0 to 9/274 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
O.r to attending potholes on ambam msc farm road from km 0/ 0 to 9/274 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
Read moreO.r to attending potholes on kotagiri to ethonda road from km 0/ 0 to 5/0 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
O.r to attending potholes on kotagiri to ethonda road from km 0/ 0 to 5/0 (in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
Read moreFdr to jankampet mosra road from km 0/0 to 2/8,4/4 to 7/8(in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district (reserved for sc category)
Fdr to jankampet mosra road from km 0/0 to 2/8,4/4 to 7/8(in appropriate reaches) in nizamabad district (reserved for sc category)
Read moreof your Industry type