Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pathiyoor Gp 216/25 Renovation Of Kalarikkal Kaleekkal Road Ward 14
|
| Description |
Pathiyoor Gp 216/25 Renovation Of Kalarikkal Kaleekkal Road Ward 14&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_731808_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/JAN(2)/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14823 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathiyoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1210873 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read morePathiyoor gp 23/25 renovation of nayarukulam kalloorthekku road ward 13
Pathiyoor gp 23/25 renovation of nayarukulam kalloorthekku road ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 82/24 renovation of kit school vayanashala road in ward 14
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 82/24 renovation of kit school vayanashala road in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-vithura gp pro no 283/2024-25 renovation of kaleekkal top road in manithookki ward-5
Annual plan-vithura gp pro no 283/2024-25 renovation of kaleekkal top road in&#x0d manithookki ward-5
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 78/24 renovation of valiyaveettil puthuvana road in ward 19
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 78/24 renovation of valiyaveettil puthuvana road in ward 19
Read moreof your Industry type