Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pathiyoor Gp 82/24 Renovation Of Kit School Vayanashala Road In Ward 14
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pathiyoor Gp 82/24 Renovation Of Kit School Vayanashala Road In Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595421_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AUG/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1850 |
| EMD | 20973 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer LID EW Section Pathiyoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan pathiyoor gp 58/24 renovation of paravila vayanashala road in ward 1
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 58/24 renovation of paravila vayanashala road in ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 101/24 renovation of various ponds in pathiyoor gp general civil work
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 101/24 renovation of various ponds in pathiyoor gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 78/24 renovation of valiyaveettil puthuvana road in ward 19
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 78/24 renovation of valiyaveettil puthuvana road in ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 85/24 renovation of vadakkethalakkal kolamuttil road in ward 13
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 85/24 renovation of vadakkethalakkal kolamuttil road in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 79/24 renovation of vilavayil kunnathezhathu colony in ward 18
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 79/24 renovation of vilavayil kunnathezhathu colony in ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 70/24 renovation of kuttikulangara kadavil road in ward 11
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 70/24 renovation of kuttikulangara kadavil road in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 68/24 renovation of kuttikulangara chirakkulangara road in ward 10
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 68/24 renovation of kuttikulangara chirakkulangara road in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-pathiyoor gp 60/24 renovation of srkvlps venattu road in ward 3
Annual plan-pathiyoor gp 60/24 renovation of srkvlps venattu road in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 66/24 renovation of paal society nadalakkal road in ward 5
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 66/24 renovation of paal society nadalakkal road in ward 5
Read morePathiyoor gp 216/25 renovation of kalarikkal kaleekkal road ward 14
Pathiyoor gp 216/25 renovation of kalarikkal kaleekkal road ward 14&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type