Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kgp 262/2023 24 Panchayath Office Cabin Re Arrangement In Karakulam G.P
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kgp 262/2023 24 Panchayath Office Cabin Re Arrangement In Karakulam G.P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627562_5 |
|
Reference Number |
T-06/2023-24/AE/LID-EW/KKM |
| Tender Fee | 675 |
| EMD | 7626 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID-EW Section, Karakulam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kgp 85/2024-25- karakulam g.p panniyode - ozhukupara road re tarring
Annual plan-kgp 85/2024-25- karakulam g.p panniyode - ozhukupara road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kgp 338/24 kachani - sooryanagar road concrete in karakulam g.p
Annual plan-kgp 338/24 kachani - sooryanagar road concrete in karakulam g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kgp 151/2023-24-construction of mini m c f in karakulam grama panchayath
Annual plan-kgp 151/2023-24-construction of mini m c f in karakulam grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-kgp 326/2023-24-take a break completion in enikkara ward in karakulam g.p
Annual plan-kgp 326/2023-24-take a break completion in enikkara ward in karakulam g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kgp148/2023-24-sockpits and compost pits in anganvas in karakulam g.p (re tender)
Annual plan-kgp148/2023-24-sockpits and compost pits in anganvas in karakulam g.p.(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-344/2023-24-kodumoola mukkampalamoodu road concrete in karakulam g.p
Annual plan-344/2023-24-kodumoola mukkampalamoodu road concrete in karakulam g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kgp 150/2023-24-sockpit and compost pit in schools in karakulam gp
Annual plan-kgp 150/2023-24-sockpit and compost pit in schools in karakulam g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kgp255/2024-25- madavana-kalluvaramb road rennovation ward-11 karakulam g.p
Annual plan-kgp255/2024-25- madavana-kalluvaramb road rennovation ward-11 karakulam g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-325/23-24-completion works of smart krishibhavan in karakulam g.p
Annual plan-325/23-24-completion works of smart krishibhavan in karakulam g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-332/2024-25-kairali nagar road maintenance vattappara east karakulam g.p
Annual plan-332/2024-25-kairali nagar road maintenance vattappara east karakulam g.p
Read moreof your Industry type