Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kgp 151/2023 24 Construction Of Mini M C F In Karakulam Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kgp 151/2023 24 Construction Of Mini M C F In Karakulam Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617575_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-05/2023-24/AE/LID-EW/KKM |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42371 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID-EW Section, Karakulam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kgp 262/2023-24-panchayath office cabin re arrangement in karakulam g.p
Annual plan-kgp 262/2023-24-panchayath office cabin re arrangement in karakulam g.p
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.210 regeneration of stalled drinking water project in karakulam grama panchayath
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.210 regeneration of stalled drinking water project in karakulam grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.210 regeneration of stalled drinking water project in karakulam grama panchayath
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.210 regeneration of stalled drinking water project in karakulam grama panchayath
Read moreMini m c f renovation
Annual plan-14th fyp pozhuthana gp-2022-2023 190-mini m c f renovation 627600
Read moreAnnual plan-151/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-various drinking water projects- general civil work
Annual plan-151/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-various drinking water projects- general civil work
Read moreMzvr so 211/24 construction of m c f ward v of mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Mzvr so 211/24 construction of m c f ward v of mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type