Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24. Proj.No.210 Regeneration Of Stalled Drinking Water Project In Karakulam Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24. Proj.No.210 Regeneration Of Stalled Drinking
Water Project In Karakulam Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_590052_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KKM/GP |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 26233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID-EW Section, Karakulam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.210 regeneration of stalled drinking water project in karakulam grama panchayath
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.210 regeneration of stalled drinking water project in karakulam grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-karakulam gp -210/24( 003/23) - regeneration of stalled drinking water project
Annual plan-karakulam gp - 210/24(003/23) - regeneration of stalled drinking water project
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 196/23-24-nottikkunnu drinking water project
Annual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama&#x0d panchayath project no 196/23-24-nottikkunnu&#x0d drinking water project&#x0d ward no3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan noolpuzha grama panchayath 2022-23-project no 53. drinking water scheme at mathamangalam
Annual plan noolpuzha grama panchayath 2022-23-project no 53. drinking water scheme at mathamangalam
Read moreAnnual plan poothadi grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no 195/24 varachankunnu drinking water project renovation
Annual plan poothadi grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no 195/24 varachankunnu drinking water project renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-kgp 151/2023-24-construction of mini m c f in karakulam grama panchayath
Annual plan-kgp 151/2023-24-construction of mini m c f in karakulam grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.237 drinking project in paramukal
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.237 drinking project in paramukal
Read moreCompletion of mulamkunnu drinking water project in mundakkayam grama panchayath (electrical work) inking water project in mundakkayam grama panchayath
Completion of&#x0d mulamkunnu drinking water project in mundakkayam grama panchayath (electrical work)
Read moreAnnual plan- aruvikkara grama panchayath proj.no.352/ 24-25-kadampanad lps toilet construction
Annual plan- aruvikkara grama panchayath proj.no.352/ 24-25-kadampanad lps toilet construction
Read moreAnnual plan-aruvikkara grama panchayath proj.no.28/23-24-maintenance of kadambanad anganwadi
Annual plan-aruvikkara grama panchayath proj.no.28/23-24-maintenance of kadambanad anganwadi
Read moreof your Industry type